Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 6-9 November 2014
 
Preliminaries 1000 meter Junior A Men
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 111, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Aleksander KOVAL  RUS1:32.480Q
2.231 Aydin DJEMAL  GBR1:32.916Q
3.371 Mattia ANTONIOLI  BOR1:33.129 
4.456 Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC1:34.366
 Race 112, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:28.121Q
2.215 Klaudio NASRI  BUL1:29.043Q
3.366 Niclas WENDLER  GER1:29.152q
4.486 Michele CLEMENTI  BOR1:42.845
 Race 113, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:30.194Q
2.2105 Matteo PEDRANZ  ITA1:30.675Q
3.320 Daniel ZASTRYGOV  ICE1:31.084q
4.461 Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR1:32.809
 Race 114, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Mylan ELZINK  NED1:30.961Q
2.213 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL1:31.079Q
3.337 Florian BECKER  GER1:31.631q
4.496 Milan GRUGNI  ITA1:31.713
 Race 115, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:34.878Q
2.260 Tom RIETZKE  GER1:35.105Q
3.32 Kyle AERENS  BEL1:36.258 
4.4103 Nicola MARTINELLI  BOR1:36.347
 Race 116, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:30.783Q
2.257 Tobias PIETSCH  GER1:31.200Q
3.3104 Leonardo PALLA  ITA1:31.272q
4.4128 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT1:33.257
 Race 117, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Felix SPIEGL  GER1:31.079Q
2.2169 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS1:31.165Q
3.39 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL1:31.172q
4.4143 Siebren TIEMERSMA  NED1:34.069
 Race 118, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER1:30.996Q
2.2131 Leon BLOEMHOF  NED1:31.088Q
3.311 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:31.223q
494 Marco GIORDANO  ITAP
 Race 119, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:38.036Q
2.2140 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED1:38.153Q
3.329 Anthony CAST  GBR1:42.576 
4117 Francesco TESCARI  ITAP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo