Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 6-9 November 2014
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior A Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Felix SPIEGL  GER2:16.713Q
2.2136 Mylan ELZINK  NED2:16.803Q
3.313 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL2:17.815q
4.4103 Nicola MARTINELLI  BOR2:19.651
5.59 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL2:20.634
6.6128 Endijs VIGANTS  LAT2:23.288
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:26.475Q
2.2131 Leon BLOEMHOF  NED2:26.603Q
3.371 Mattia ANTONIOLI  BOR2:27.068q
4.437 Florian BECKER  GER2:27.455
5.52 Kyle AERENS  BEL2:28.752
6.629 Anthony CAST  GBR2:31.360
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2:29.612Q
2.260 Tom RIETZKE  GER2:30.965Q
3.331 Aydin DJEMAL  GBR2:31.255 
4.411 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL2:31.338
5.5104 Leonardo PALLA  ITA2:33.530
6.686 Michele CLEMENTI  BOR-    
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS2:29.272Q
2.257 Tobias PIETSCH  GER2:29.473Q
3.3105 Matteo PEDRANZ  ITA2:29.887 
4.4143 Siebren TIEMERSMA  NED2:32.884
5.561 Moritz SCHLEGELMILCH  ETR2:34.045
 Race 9, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1146 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:25.714Q
2.2140 Koen SLOOTWEG  NED2:25.786Q
3.3117 Francesco TESCARI  ITA2:27.107 
4.420 Daniel ZASTRYGOV  ICE2:29.309
551 Maximilian KRONER  ECKDNS
 Race 10, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Aleksander KOVAL  RUS2:21.062Q
2.23 Jens ALMEY  BEL2:21.532Q
3.366 Niclas WENDLER  GER2:25.340q
4.496 Milan GRUGNI  ITA2:28.455
5.556 Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC2:29.789
 Race 11, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:21.693Q
2.246 Leon KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER2:22.084Q
3.315 Klaudio NASRI  BUL2:23.057q
4.494 Marco GIORDANO  ITA2:23.314
5.5169 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SKS2:23.459


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo