Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 5 (NC-2) - EUROPA CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 30 January-1 February 2015
Heats 1000 meter. Boys Junior C
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 55, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
134
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
1:42.826
Q
2.
5
101
Alberto RAVA
AGO
1:43.315
Q
3.
6
112
Klemens NEUMANN
ETR
1:44.303
4.
4
130
Teun BOER
NSV
1:44.598
5.
2
143
Adam HAZET
USF
1:44.700
6.
3
121
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
1:44.794
Race 56, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
103
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:44.852
Q
2.
2
102
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
1:47.216
Q
3.
3
152
Niall TREACY
MIRC
1:47.372
4.
1
117
Konrad NEUMANN
ETR
1:47.514
5.
5
142
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
-
Race 57, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
106
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
1:38.528
Q
2.
4
135
Max VOULON
STB
1:38.936
Q
3.
3
138
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:41.728
q
4.
5
107
Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA
BST
1:41.746
5.
1
111
Marius LACOTTE
CST
-
Race 58, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
109
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
1:42.354
Q
2.
6
133
Tom HOFKER
STB
1:43.045
Q
3.
3
118
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
1:48.955
4.
4
131
Jakob EKVALL
SKS
1:50.067
5.
2
125
Arne STAELENS
IRTA
1:52.079
6.
1
124
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
1:52.420
Race 59, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
104
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
1:38.754
Q
2.
1
123
Bas VAN BELLE
IJVZ
1:40.700
Q
3.
3
119
Julius HESSE
EVD
1:41.343
q
4.
4
110
Antoine CRAIPEAU
CST
1:41.528
5.
5
139
Syb KOOT
SVU
1:44.603
Race 60, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
140
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
1:41.660
Q
2.
5
108
Camille VIGANNE
CNPV
1:41.760
Q
3.
2
120
Robin BENDIG
EVD
1:41.970
q
4.
4
144
Corentin FREMONT
USO
1:42.372
5.
1
136
Ivo VISSER
STB
-
Race 61, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
137
Bram STEENAART
SVU
1:39.317
Q
2.
5
127
Peter MURPHY
LUX
1:39.431
Q
3.
1
113
Rick DEIKE
ETR
1:41.849
q
4.
4
129
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
1:51.263
5.
2
145
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters