Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CUP - Erzurum, Turkey - 13-15 February 2015
 
Rep Heats 1000 m (1) Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Rep Quarterfinals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 77     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN1:30.170Q
2.134 OLAH Bence  HUN1:30.518Q
3.140 Massimo GURINI  ITA1:30.615 
4.118 Thibaut CROLET  FRA2:11.796
 Race 78     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER1:29.816Q
2.104 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL1:30.078Q
3.153 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ1:30.142q
4.125 Billy SIMMS  GBR2:13.973
 Race 79     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Freek VAN DER WART  NED1:27.703Q
2.148 Yuma SAKURAI  JPN1:29.145Q
3.115 YU Jiyang  CHN1:41.970 
117 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRAP
 Race 80     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.105 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL1:28.317Q
2.124 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR1:28.499Q
3.130 Torsten KRÖGER  GER1:28.873q
4.163 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:29.761
 Race 81     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Yoshiaki OGURO  JPN1:31.032Q
2.149 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:31.519Q
3.137 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1:31.891 
4.178 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR1:33.379
 Race 82     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:36.123Q
2.150 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:36.306Q
3.168 Szymon WILCZYK  POL1:36.466 
4.136 Gundmi V. RAGHAVENDRA  IND1:46.151
 Race 83     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS1:39.520Q
2.101 Jens ALMEY  BEL1:39.649Q
3.175 Inan EREN  TUR1:39.787 
182 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USADNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo