Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
MUNICH OPEN - Munich, Germany - 28 February-1 March 2015
Heats 500 meter Men Jun E
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
180
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
54.044
Q
2.
1
50
Florian BEISER
ECO
54.120
Q
3.
2
30
Thomas SCHMAUS
DEC
56.380
q
4.
4
16
Matej POPL
POW
57.378
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
185
Alessandro LOREGGIA
AEV
58.742
Q
2.
2
28
Gabriel GROSS
DEC
59.538
Q
3.
1
51
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
59.950
4.
4
104
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
1:05.470
5.
5
15
Jan HOMOLKA
BKN
1:05.695
Race 7, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
137
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
58.591
Q
2.
5
29
Dominik MAYRHOFER
DEC
59.123
Q
3.
2
6
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
59.469
q
4.
3
105
Leon DÖRING
EVD
1:00.655
5.
4
40
Maximilian BRUNNHUBER
ECK
1:21.361
Semi Final 500 meter Men Jun E
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 41, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
50
Florian BEISER
ECO
54.292
Q
2.
1
180
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
54.422
3.
3
29
Dominik MAYRHOFER
DEC
58.933
4.
4
6
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
1:00.490
Race 42, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Thomas SCHMAUS
DEC
55.809
Q
2.
4
28
Gabriel GROSS
DEC
59.655
3.
2
137
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
-
ADV
3
185
Alessandro LOREGGIA
AEV
P
Final 500 meter Men Jun E
Race 65, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
15
Jan HOMOLKA
BKN
57.156
2.
4
104
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
57.252
3.
2
185
Alessandro LOREGGIA
AEV
59.274
4.
3
105
Leon DÖRING
EVD
1:02.422
5.
1
16
Matej POPL
POW
1:09.944
6.
6
40
Maximilian BRUNNHUBER
ECK
1:10.390
Race 66, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
Dominik MAYRHOFER
DEC
59.184
3
2.
3
6
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
1:00.164
2
3.
2
51
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
1:00.558
1
Race 67, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
180
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
53.093
34
2.
1
50
Florian BEISER
ECO
53.151
21
3.
3
30
Thomas SCHMAUS
DEC
56.259
13
4.
4
137
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
57.145
8
5.
5
28
Gabriel GROSS
DEC
1:00.008
5
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Jun E
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
180
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
1
34
1|2|1
53.093
2.
50
Florian BEISER
ECO
2
21
2|1|2
53.151
3.
30
Thomas SCHMAUS
DEC
3
13
3|1|3
55.809
4.
137
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
4
8
1|3|4
57.145
5.
28
Gabriel GROSS
DEC
5
5
2|2|5
59.538
Final, Group 2
6.
29
Dominik MAYRHOFER
DEC
1
3
2|3|1
58.933
7.
6
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
2
2
3|4|2
59.469
8.
51
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
3
1
3|3
59.950
Final, Group 3
9.
185
Alessandro LOREGGIA
AEV
3
1|P|3
58.742
10.
15
Jan HOMOLKA
BKN
1
5|1
57.156
11.
104
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
2
4|2
57.252
12.
105
Leon DÖRING
EVD
4
4|4
1:00.655
13.
16
Matej POPL
POW
5
4|5
57.378
14.
40
Maximilian BRUNNHUBER
ECK
6
5|6
1:10.390
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters