Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Oberstdorf, Germany - 20-22 March 2015

Overall Classification Ladies Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Elisa CONFORTOLA  ITA
2. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
3. Giorgia BRESCIANI  ITA
4. Viola DE PIAZZA  ITA
5. Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL
6. Dominika SIMANDLOVA  CZE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
2. Radek FAJKUS  CZE
3. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL
4. KMETYKO Peter  HUN
5. Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX
6. Diané SELLIER  FRA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLA  CZE
2. Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL
3. Nina HOGEVEEN  NED
4. Erika LINDGREN  SWE
5. Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL
6. Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Nathan JANSEN  NED
2. Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL
3. SZIKLASI Andras  HUN
4. Thomas COIGNON  FRA
5. Michal CUJA  SVK
6. Camille VIGANNE  FRA
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Suzanne SCHULTING  NED
2. Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  CZE
3. JASZAPATI Petra  HUN
4. BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN
5. Gioya LANCEE  NED
6. Alica PORUBSKA  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior B
RankNameAffil
1. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
2. Stijn DESMET  BEL
3. Tjerk DE BOER  NED
4. Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED
5. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
6. Jack BURROWS  GBR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Arianna SIGHEL  ITA
2. Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL
3. Hanne DESMET  BEL
4. Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA
5. Gloria MALFATTI  ITA
6. Tineke DEN DULK  NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A
RankNameAffil
1. Leon BLOEMHOF  NED
2. Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED
3. Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS
4. Felix SPIEGL  GER
5. Yoann MARTINEZ  FRA
6. Jens ALMEY  BEL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Anke Jannie LANDMAN  NED
2. Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL
3. Gemma COOPER  GBR
4. Lilia DZHUSTROVA  BUL
5. Ottilia SILLO  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 1500 meter(2) | 500 meter | 500 meter (2) | 1000 meter | 1000 meter (2)
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Murray COCHRANE  GBR
2. René DE GROOT  NED
3. Farrell TREACY  GBR
4. Dennis VISSER  NED
5. Bas BOELSMA  NED
6. Dominik ELSTNER  GER
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec