Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPA CUP FINAL - Oberstdorf, Germany - 20-22 March 2015
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior D
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 4, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
22
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
1:42.894
Q
2.
1
30
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
1:42.980
3.
3
32
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
1:43.016
4.
5
23
Maurizio TUNNO
ITA
1:44.330
5.
4
27
Jan SAZAMA
CZE
1:50.726
Race 5, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
26
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
1:41.280
Q
2.
4
33
Diané SELLIER
FRA
1:42.268
3.
5
24
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
1:42.554
4.
6
21
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
1:43.035
5.
1
29
Kristaps CIELAVS
LAT
1:49.044
6.
3
18
Solomon PREMPEH
GBR
-
Race 6, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
28
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
1:39.623
Q
2.
1
19
Johann KAISER
GER
1:40.243
3.
2
146
Nil LLOP-IZQUIERDO
ESP
1:42.229
4.
3
25
Nicolò PERETTI
ITA
1:44.545
5.
4
20
KMETYKO Peter
HUN
-
Final 1000 meter Men Junior D
Race 16, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
20
KMETYKO Peter
HUN
1:35.778
2.
3
18
Solomon PREMPEH
GBR
1:42.094
3.
1
29
Kristaps CIELAVS
LAT
1:46.005
4.
2
27
Jan SAZAMA
CZE
1:48.249
Race 17, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
32
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
1:39.731
2
2.
4
21
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
1:39.853
1
3.
1
146
Nil LLOP-IZQUIERDO
ESP
1:39.961
4.
2
24
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
1:40.204
5.
5
23
Maurizio TUNNO
ITA
1:40.276
6.
6
25
Nicolò PERETTI
ITA
1:40.505
Race 18, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
1:38.548
34
2.
3
26
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
1:38.808
21
3.
6
30
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
1:38.854
13
4.
2
19
Johann KAISER
GER
1:41.538
8
5.
4
33
Diané SELLIER
FRA
1:45.134
5
5
22
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
P
2
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
28
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
1
34
1|1
1:38.548
2.
26
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
2
21
1|2
1:38.808
3.
30
Augustin GÉRÉ
LUX
3
13
2|3
1:38.854
4.
19
Johann KAISER
GER
4
8
2|4
1:40.243
5.
33
Diané SELLIER
FRA
5
5
2|5
1:42.268
6.
22
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
P
2
1|P
1:42.894
Final, Group 2
7.
32
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
1
2
3|1
1:39.731
8.
21
SZIGETI Adam
HUN
2
1
4|2
1:39.853
9.
146
Nil LLOP-IZQUIERDO
ESP
3
3|3
1:39.961
10.
24
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
4
3|4
1:40.204
11.
23
Maurizio TUNNO
ITA
5
4|5
1:40.276
12.
25
Nicolò PERETTI
ITA
6
4|6
1:40.505
Final, Group 3
13.
20
KMETYKO Peter
HUN
1
5|1
1:35.778
14.
18
Solomon PREMPEH
GBR
2
6|2
1:42.094
15.
29
Kristaps CIELAVS
LAT
3
5|3
1:46.005
16.
27
Jan SAZAMA
CZE
4
5|4
1:48.249
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters