Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS POLAND - Elblag, Poland - 6-8 March 2015
Heats 1500 meter Men
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 9, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Wojciech KRASNICKI
JUV
2:38.934
Q
2.
2
39
Jakub MALISZEWSKI
JUV
2:40.284
Q
3.
3
71
Jan FRANASZCZUK
STOCZ
2:40.584
4.
4
52
Kacper LOSIAK
MOSIR
2:57.873
5.
5
65
Michael POPOV
ORZEL
3:05.811
6.
6
10
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
3:06.330
Race 10, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Rafal GRYCNER
STOCZ
2:27.165
Q
2.
2
26
Pawel ADAMSKI
JUV
2:27.998
Q
3.
3
58
Rafal ADAMKOWSKI
ORZEL
2:31.610
q
4.
4
45
Michal SKORULSKI
JUV
3:03.380
5.
5
43
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
-
Race 11, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Szymon WILCZYK
JUV
2:38.283
Q
2.
2
61
Adrian JASINSKI
ORZEL
2:38.893
Q
3.
3
51
Sebastian HYDZIK
MOSIR
2:39.025
4.
4
41
Kornel MIKUCKI
JUV
2:46.931
5.
5
32
Grzegorz GAWRYLUK
JUV
-
Race 12, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Michal DOMANSKI
ORZEL
2:28.215
Q
2.
2
36
Krystian KORECKI
JUV
2:28.542
Q
3.
3
40
Marcin MICHALIS
JUV
2:33.782
q
4.
4
11
Patryk OLENDER
AZSO
2:35.057
5.
5
63
Dawid KOWALSKI
ORZEL
-
Race 13, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Wojciech KAMIENSKI
JUV
2:41.279
Q
2.
2
38
Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
JUV
2:41.717
Q
3.
3
66
Benjamin RUMAK
ORZEL
2:41.845
4.
4
74
Mikolaj KOWALEWSKI
STOCZ
2:42.663
5.
5
46
Krystian WERPACHOWSKI
JUV
2:56.562
Race 14, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Bartosz KONOPKO
JUV
2:39.744
Q
2.
2
73
Michal KLOSINSKI
STOCZ
2:40.394
Q
3.
3
44
Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
JUV
2:40.450
4.
4
31
Krzysztof DRUMSKI
JUV
2:41.043
5.
5
64
Marcin MANSKI
ORZEL
2:55.727
Race 15, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
ORZEL
2:25.752
Q
2.
2
9
Adam FILIPOWICZ
AZSO
2:29.013
Q
3.
3
29
Jakub BOROWSKI
JUV
2:35.801
4.
4
27
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
3:02.657
5.
5
42
Kamil MOCZULSKI
JUV
3:08.804
Race 16, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Jakub MOROZ
WMKS
2:39.982
Q
2.
2
30
Tomasz BORYS
JUV
2:40.359
Q
3.
3
28
Bartosz BIELECKI
JUV
2:42.348
4.
4
59
Jakub BAKALARZ
ORZEL
2:46.244
5.
5
34
Rafal KILUK
JUV
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters