Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OLYMPIC HOPES - STEZ CUP 2015 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 29-30 August 2015

Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRK
2. DOBRAN Flora  HUN
3. Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ
4. SOMODI Maja  HUN
5. SZIGETI Dora  HUN
6. Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Matej POPL  POW
2. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
3. Dusan SEVEC  PRE
4. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
5. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
6. Oliver NOVAK  STEZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
2. DOBRAN Fanni  HUN
3. Dominika SIMANDLOVA  KSB
4. SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN
5. Mark├ęta FAJKUSOVA  KSB
6. OZSVATH Lili  HUN
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. ZSIGO Mate  HUN
2. JASZAPATI Peter  HUN
3. NOGRADI Bence  HUN
4. ZSIGO Bence  HUN
5. GERA Marton  HUN
6. VEGI Daniel  HUN
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE
2. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
3. TURI Anna  HUN
4. VARGA Regina Eszter  HUN
5. Sandra TRUSOVA  PRK
6. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. KMETYKO Peter  HUN
2. BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN
3. Radek FAJKUS  CZE
4. REVESZ Gergo  HUN
5. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
6. SZIGETI Adam  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  CZE
2. Alica PORUBSKA  STEZ
3. Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE
4. Milada DOSLA  CZE
5. Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  CZE
6. Petra VANKOVA  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Matej FILIP  STEZ
2. Oliver RINGER  PRK
3. Michal CUJA  STEZ
4. VAJDA Balazs  HUN
5. Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT
6. Philemon RAINER  AUT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo