Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 (BAS-2) - Nottingham, Great Britain - 8-10 January 2016
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 196, Group 11     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR48.578 
2.2161 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG48.680
 Race 197, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Robin BENDIG  EVD47.157 
2.3143 Ties KUIPER  IHCL47.637
3.4152 Rolf VAN KLEEF  NSV49.812
4.2145 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA-    
 Race 198, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3140 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR48.271 
2.1136 Antoine CRAIPEAU  CST48.464
3.2159 Max VOULON  STB48.602
4.4151 Jack CRAWFORD  NIRC48.661
 Race 199, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 Alberto RAVA  AGO47.554 
2.1146 Arthur ISAEV  MERC47.618
3.3147 Callum STURCH  MIRC48.138
4.4132 Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA  BST-    
 Race 200, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  ASCJE47.192 
2.2170 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS47.470
3.3168 Adam HAZET  USF47.694
 Race 201, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2137 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO45.302 
2.7169 Thomas BERTIN  USO45.428
3.1130 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR45.550
4.3158 Hilco HEIJNE  STB45.619
5.4135 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST45.757
6.5131 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR45.866
7.6167 Théo KHELLAF  USF47.030
 Race 202, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Cyprien VACHERON  USF45.852 
2.2156 Friso EMONS  STB45.940
 Race 203, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2165 Robin VAN RIET  TRL47.052 
2.1163 Caspar DOUMA  SVU47.183
 Race 204, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3134 Thomas COIGNON  CNPV46.032 
2.4144 David TEN CATE  IJVZ46.282
3.5153 Erik VAN DER TOL  SCT46.338
4.1150 Nathan JANSEN  TRL54.602
2138 Moritz KREUSELER  ETRP
 Race 205, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1162 Bram STEENAART  SVU45.4095 
2.3164 Sven ROES  TRL45.4353
3.5155 Sam AAGTEN  SCT47.0372
4.4133 Camille VIGANNE  CNPV47.1431
2157 Tom HOFKER  STBP
 Race 206, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Tjerk DE BOER  TRL43.21334 
2.3148 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL43.39621
3.4129 Mark CHONG  BOR43.55313
4.2142 Jonathan MOODY  ALD43.9408


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro