Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Sofia, Bulgaria - 29-31 January 2016
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR150050010001500Best time
1.16 QU Chunyu  CHN86531152:20.346
2.59 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED791114612:24.013
3.52 LEE Yubin  KOR5530252322:26.048
4.51 LEE Suyoun  KOR4312282-2:19.623
5.18 ZANG Yize  CHN301663732:24.094
6.33 Anna SEIDEL  GER201757542:20.698
7.36 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN113727642:31.787
8.53 PARK Jung Hyun  KOR82941692:24.492
9.13 Alyson CHARLES  CAN533185102:30.763
10.45 Aoi WATANABE  JPN244718192:20.827
11.35 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN138810202:24.972
12.15 LI Jinyu  CHN1861382:22.921
13.2 Hanne DESMET  BEL33119132:20.883
14.29 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA34913122:30.092
15.30 Selma POUTSMA  FRA441914112:28.817
16.44 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN541029152:24.628
17.24 Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  CZE561525162:35.677
18.61 Oliwia GAWLICA  POL612815182:33.940
19.10 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL652012332:31.717
20.64 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL662117282:47.880
21.32 Gina JACOBS  GER701228302:27.908
22.12 Danaé BLAIS  CAN742319322:26.686
23.58 Gioya LANCEE  NED742923222:34.366
24.68 Anastasia SURKOVA  RUS762621292:39.541
25.46 Miwako YAMAURA  JPN823127242:35.388
26.39 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA833022312:28.981
27.79 Gabriella HACHEM  USA852438232:32.855
28.11 Geneve BELANGER  CAN886011172:33.068
29.22 Milada DOSLA  CZE901635392:27.949
30.23 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE924026262:31.268
31.31 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  GER973524382:33.517
32.41 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA1013331372:34.174
33.57 Tineke DEN DULK  NED10317212:30.668
34.65 Julia ALBERT  ROU1071448452:34.242
35.42 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA1113214
36.66 Maria OBORINA  RUS1122027
37.77 Franchesca BELL  USA1144534352:29.676
38.19 Valentina ASCIC  CRO1154437342:43.098
39.48 Anita NAGAY  KAZ1183436482:29.296
40.49 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ1213649362:31.356
41.75 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR1224139422:37.435
42.78 Maame BINEY  USA12732302:30.699
43.38 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN12838252:34.074
44.6 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR1283946432:37.733
45.47 Alyona KIKOLENKO  KAZ1314740442:39.375
46.73 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR1335133492:38.794
47.5 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR1364347462:38.563
48.28 Louise MILESI  FRA14237402:34.299
49.72 Yu-Tzu LIN  TPE1424642542:37.819
50.71 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK1445044502:41.265
51.1 Melanie BRANTNER  AUT1454943532:38.771
52.21 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO1454850472:40.525
53.74 Yuliya KROMIDO  UKR1465341522:38.736
54.70 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK152222:30.873
55.62 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL1534253582:38.143
56.8 Maria GARKOVA  BUL1575745553:02.417
57.55 Ashley Sook Hui CHIN  MAS1575452512:39.708
58.9 Marina LUKANOVA  BUL1635254572:43.315
59.3 Samra SELIMBEGOVIC  BIH1665551602:40.845
60.7 Ekaterina KRASNOVA  BLR1675655563:02.484
61.20 Katarina BURIC  CRO17141
62.60 Lily TAITIMU  NZL1735856592:40.969
63.26 Teresa Moreno BALAGUER  ESP1775957612:46.557
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports