Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Sofia, Bulgaria - 29-31 January 2016
 
Heats 1500 m Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 24 skaters)
 Race 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 Anna SEIDEL  GER2:34.561Q
2.53 PARK Jung Hyun  KOR2:34.623Q
3.28 Louise MILESI  FRA2:37.525 
4.47 Alyona KIKOLENKO  KAZ2:40.116
5.75 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR2:40.310
6.71 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK2:41.265
7.3 Samra SELIMBEGOVIC  BIH2:43.427
 Race 2     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 LI Jinyu  CHN2:28.459Q
2.30 Selma POUTSMA  FRA2:28.817Q
3.22 Milada DOSLA  CZE2:31.583q
4.38 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN2:34.074
5.74 Yuliya KROMIDO  UKR2:38.736
6.26 Teresa Moreno BALAGUER  ESP2:49.281
 Race 3     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 LEE Yubin  KOR2:26.048Q
2.59 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED2:26.330Q
3.32 Gina JACOBS  GER2:29.332q
4.78 Maame BINEY  USA2:30.699
5.23 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE2:31.268
6.49 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ2:31.356
7.7 Ekaterina KRASNOVA  BLR-    
 Race 4     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA2:36.479Q
2.2 Hanne DESMET  BEL2:36.602Q
3.36 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN2:36.822 
4.5 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR2:45.871
5.1 Melanie BRANTNER  AUT2:47.701
6.67 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS-    
 Race 5     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.51 LEE Suyoun  KOR2:30.273Q
2.10 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL2:31.717Q
3.79 Gabriella HACHEM  USA2:32.855q
4.11 Geneve BELANGER  CAN2:33.068
5.31 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  GER2:33.517
6.60 Lily TAITIMU  NZL3:15.187
7.73 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR3:23.175
 Race 6     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 ZANG Yize  CHN2:24.094Q
2.45 Aoi WATANABE  JPN2:24.559Q
3.12 Danaé BLAIS  CAN2:26.686q
4.39 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA2:28.981
5.48 Anita NAGAY  KAZ2:29.296
6.77 Franchesca BELL  USA2:29.676
7.55 Ashley Sook Hui CHIN  MAS-    
 Race 7     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Alyson CHARLES  CAN2:39.448Q
2.68 Anastasia SURKOVA  RUS2:39.541Q
3.58 Gioya LANCEE  NED2:39.611 
4.9 Marina LUKANOVA  BUL2:48.449
5.46 Miwako YAMAURA  JPN2:55.940
20 Katarina BURIC  CROP
 Race 8     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.70 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK2:47.854Q
2.64 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL2:47.880Q
3.57 Tineke DEN DULK  NED2:51.631ADV
4.21 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO2:57.703
5.8 Maria GARKOVA  BUL3:02.417
42 Arianna SIGHEL  ITAP
 Race 9     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.44 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN2:34.221Q
2.35 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN2:34.358Q
3.62 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL2:38.419 
4.6 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR2:41.253
5.65 Julia ALBERT  ROU2:42.184ADV
66 Maria OBORINA  RUSP
 Race 10     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 QU Chunyu  CHN2:58.704Q
2.24 Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  CZE2:59.095Q
3.61 Oliwia GAWLICA  POL2:59.245 
4.41 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA3:00.464
5.19 Valentina ASCIC  CRO3:03.301
6.72 Yu-Tzu LIN  TPE3:04.362


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo