Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Sofia, Bulgaria - 29-31 January 2016
 
Ranking Races - Preliminaries 1000 m Ladies
 Race 177     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:39.871 
2.31 Anna Katharina GÄRTNER  GER1:40.769
3.20 Katarina BURIC  CRO1:40.837
4.5 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR1:42.006
5.74 Yuliya KROMIDO  UKR1:42.160
6.3 Samra SELIMBEGOVIC  BIH1:43.226
 Race 178     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  ITA1:39.119 
2.22 Milada DOSLA  CZE1:39.218
3.6 Mariya IZAFATAVA  BLR1:40.470
4.73 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR1:40.588
5.9 Marina LUKANOVA  BUL1:41.891
6.60 Lily TAITIMU  NZL1:44.694
 Race 179     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.64 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL1:33.651 
2.19 Valentina ASCIC  CRO1:35.499
3.28 Louise MILESI  FRA1:36.386
4.48 Anita NAGAY  KAZ1:36.560
5.72 Yu-Tzu LIN  TPE1:43.317
 Race 180     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Danaé BLAIS  CAN1:40.343 
2.41 Gloria IORIATTI  ITA1:41.339
3.47 Alyona KIKOLENKO  KAZ1:41.470
4.55 Ashley Sook Hui CHIN  MAS1:44.966
5.7 Ekaterina KRASNOVA  BLR1:48.596
6.62 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL1:55.002
 Race 181     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.68 Anastasia SURKOVA  RUS1:41.638 
2.77 Franchesca BELL  USA1:41.816
3.75 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR1:44.220
4.21 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO1:46.903
5.8 Maria GARKOVA  BUL1:49.549
6.26 Teresa Moreno BALAGUER  ESP1:49.750
 Race 182     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Gina JACOBS  GER1:39.502 
2.49 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ1:41.044
3.65 Julia ALBERT  ROU1:42.137
4.71 Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK1:42.243
5.1 Melanie BRANTNER  AUT1:42.544


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer