Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 12-14 February 2016
 
Preliminaries 1000 m (2) Men
  11 Races (the best 8 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 88 skaters)
 Race 57     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Charle COURNOYER  CAN1:27.414Q
2.174 Keita WATANABE  JPN1:27.784Q
3.67 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1:28.714Q
4.157 Aliaksandr ARLOU  BLR1:28.994Q
76 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZP
 Race 58     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ1:25.896Q
2.54 Cole KRUEGER  USA1:26.004Q
3.110 Mark PRINSEN  NED1:26.098Q
4.170 Murray COCHRANE  GBR1:26.323Q
5.184 Karol NIESCIER  POL1:33.003Q
 Race 59     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:26.948Q
2.163 MA Xingguang  CHN1:27.187Q
3.58 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN1:27.622Q
4.28 Keith CARROLL  USA1:27.674Q
5.183 Michal KLOSINSKI  POL1:31.555Q
 Race 60     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Alexander FATHOULLIN  CAN1:28.837Q
2.167 XU Fu  CHN1:29.138Q
3.151 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUS1:31.396ADV
145 Klaudio NASRI  BULP
103 Billy SIMMS  GBRP
 Race 61     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 PARK Jiwon  KOR1:27.723Q
2.64 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:27.805Q
3.33 Pierre BODA  AUS1:28.730Q
4.189 Davut TAHTACI  TUR1:30.013Q
 Race 62     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:26.448Q
2.49 LEE Jung-Su  KOR1:26.868Q
3.178 Dennis VISSER  NED1:26.959Q
4.139 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SWE1:27.369Q
5.156 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH1:31.860Q
 Race 63     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Cédrik BLAIS  CAN1:28.578Q
2.11 SEO Yi Ra  KOR1:28.748Q
3.80 Vincent JEANNE  FRA1:29.086Q
4.37 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:29.664Q
5.123 Daniel ZETZSCHE  GER1:32.603Q
 Race 64     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 REN Haobo  CHN1:30.598Q
2.185 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS1:30.683Q
3.26 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:30.791Q
4.89 Stijn DESMET  BEL1:30.843Q
5.188 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR-    Q
 Race 65     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Dan IWASA  JPN1:29.186Q
2.21 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:29.398Q
3.124 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN1:29.945Q
4.115 Zachary BIGGS  NZL1:30.125Q
152 Alex BRYANT  AUSDNS
 Race 66     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:29.508Q
2.43 Ruslan ZAKHAROV  RUS1:29.697Q
3.40 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL1:30.601Q
4.179 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR1:31.126Q
 Race 67     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN1:31.927Q
2.96 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR1:32.349Q
3.127 Thibaut MELINE  FRA1:32.495Q
4.155 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL1:32.606Q
5.180 Benjamin WHITESIDE  NZL1:36.190Q


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec