Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OBERSTDORF SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 30 July-6 August 2016
Heats 500 meter Junior E + F
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 91, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
18
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
1:00.173
Q
2.
1
16
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
1:02.736
Q
3.
4
14
Kebba NJIE
NSV
1:10.486
4.
2
11
Tija SCHÄFER
MERC
1:12.543
5.
5
13
Jason VELTMAN
IJVZ
1:53.516
Race 92, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
17
Fredrik PEDERSEN
ASK
58.249
Q
2.
2
19
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:06.070
Q
3.
1
15
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:08.417
4.
3
12
Jack WEEDON
ALD
1:15.359
5.
5
10
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
1:29.473
Final 500 meter Junior E + F
Race 98, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
Tija SCHÄFER
MERC
1:14.109
2
2.
2
12
Jack WEEDON
ALD
1:14.127
1
3.
3
10
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
1:26.890
4.
4
13
Jason VELTMAN
IJVZ
1:58.152
Race 99, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Fredrik PEDERSEN
ASK
56.795
34
2.
2
18
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
59.740
21
3.
4
19
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:04.770
13
4.
5
15
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:06.542
8
5.
3
16
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
1:12.553
5
6.
6
14
Kebba NJIE
NSV
1:13.497
3
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior E + F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
17
Fredrik PEDERSEN
ASK
1
34
1|1
56.795
2.
18
Nick ENDEVELD
IJVZ
2
21
1|2
59.740
3.
19
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
3
13
2|3
1:04.770
4.
15
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
4
8
3|4
1:06.542
5.
16
Joseph ARMSTRONG
ALD
5
5
2|5
1:02.736
6.
14
Kebba NJIE
NSV
6
3
3|6
1:10.486
Final, Group 2
7.
11
Tija SCHÄFER
MERC
1
2
4|1
1:12.543
8.
12
Jack WEEDON
ALD
2
1
4|2
1:14.127
9.
10
Nienke KLOMPMAKER
IJVZ
3
5|3
1:26.890
10.
13
Jason VELTMAN
IJVZ
4
5|4
1:53.516
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters