Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
5TH EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 27-29 November 2015
Final 333 meter Junior D Girls
Race 150, Group 11 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
141
Weronika DROZDOWSKA
UKSSB
39.006
2.
2
124
Kamila SAGANEK
UKSJB
43.620
3.
3
138
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
UKSSB
43.848
4.
4
43
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
46.773
5.
5
142
Dominika DRUMSKA
UKSSB
54.365
Race 151, Group 10 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
118
Katia KOWALEWSKA
UKSJB
42.370
2.
2
116
Oliwia BOBIER
UKSJB
44.995
3.
3
121
Martyna MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
51.586
4.
4
127
Dominika ZALEWSKA
UKSJB
55.494
Race 152, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
119
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
UKSJB
38.591
2.
2
110
Paulina SUTULA
STOCZ
39.785
3.
3
108
Wiktoria DUNST
STOCZ
40.616
4.
4
161
Taja ZEREBIOVA
KAL
40.755
Race 153, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
41.523
2.
2
144
Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA
UKSSB
42.254
3.
3
36
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
42.526
4.
4
122
Ada MAJEWSKA
UKSJB
47.166
Race 154, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
39.397
2.
2
139
Aleksandra CZABAN
UKSSB
39.837
3.
3
140
Maja DABROWSKA
UKSSB
39.963
4.
4
35
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
40.690
Race 155, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
146
Kamila TYLMAN
UKSSB
38.495
2.
2
123
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
UKSJB
39.628
Race 156, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Maja SZPUDA
UKSJB
38.897
2.
2
64
Julia SMALAK
JUV
38.984
3.
3
25
Katsiaryna SOKOLOVA
VITOL
39.162
4.
4
109
Martyna DYLEWSKA
STOCZ
39.985
Race 157, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
157
Alexsandra BRAJINSKAS
KAL
35.671
2.
2
18
Varvara BANDARYNA
MINSK
38.071
3.
3
2
Palina BUHLAYEVA
ORS
38.199
4.
4
3
Arina KAZLOVA
ORS
44.291
Race 158, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
63
Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA
JUV
36.670
2.
2
170
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
KHV
36.899
3.
3
117
Milena BRZESKA
UKSJB
37.619
4.
4
4
Anastasia SHAMETKO
ORS
37.674
Race 159, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
159
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
37.233
2.
2
37
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
37.416
3.
3
38
Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA
SPARS
37.536
Race 160, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
UKSJB
35.523
34
2.
2
158
Eva GOLUBEVA
KAL
35.632
21
3.
3
120
Magdalena ZYCH
UKSJB
35.735
13
4.
4
188
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
-
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters