Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
5TH EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 27-29 November 2015
Heats 2000 m Relay Relay C-D Girls
Race 54, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
WMKS Olsztyn
WMKS
3:27.229
152
Anna DALEK
153
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
154
Patrycja HENKIEL
2.
2
10
Juvenia Bialystok 4
JUV 4
3:28.504
60
Greta WITKOWSKA
62
Agata ZIMNOCH
137
Gabriela ZAJKOWSKA
3.
3
5
Kharkiv
KHV
3:42.399
168
Viktoriia CHERVENKO
169
Uliana DUBROVA
170
Myroslava SELIUKOVA
4.
4
13
Belarus 3
BLR 3
3:43.467
17
Kseniya MATSESHA
18
Varvara BANDARYNA
24
Aisza WOROSZYLOWA
Race 55, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
4
Kiev
KIEV
3:23.106
186
Nina ANDRIEIEVA
187
Anna MAKOVETSKA
188
Kseniya ADAMENKO
2.
2
15
UKS Juvenia Bialystok
UKSJB
3:33.696
117
Milena BRZESKA
120
Magdalena ZYCH
125
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
3.
3
11
Belarus 1
BLR 1
3:50.961
2
Palina BUHLAYEVA
3
Arina KAZLOVA
4
Anastasia SHAMETKO
4
8
Juvenia Bialystok 2
JUV 2
P
50
Alicja BAZELSKA
51
Marta DRUMSKA
57
Julia LISOWSKA
Race 56, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Kaliningrad
KAL
3:27.602
157
Alexsandra BRAJINSKAS
158
Eva GOLUBEVA
159
Varvara MITROFANOVA
2.
2
9
Juvenia Bialystok 3
JUV 3
3:30.636
54
Joanna KONDRAK
59
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
61
Wiktoria ZAK
3.
3
14
Stoczniowiecz Gdansk
STOCZ
3:51.116
108
Wiktoria DUNST
109
Martyna DYLEWSKA
110
Paulina SUTULA
4
2
Spars Ventspils
SPARS
P
35
Daniela ANIKEVICA
39
Laura PETROVICA
40
Alina USATOVA
Race 57, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Juvenia Bialystok 1
JUV 1
3:25.755
52
Klaudia GAWRYLOW
55
Marcelina KOWALEWSKA
63
Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA
2.
2
12
Belarus 2
BLR 2
3:28.539
10
Daria SIDARENKA
11
Natalia ZHUCHKEVICH
23
Diana NEHAIY
3.
3
1
Latvia
LAT
3:29.143
34
Emilija GUTMANE
37
Anna JANSONE
38
Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters