Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 1-2 October 2016
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 113, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
182
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
54.587
Q
2.
2
49
Klaudia GAWRYLOW
JUV
54.739
Q
3.
3
57
Wiktoria SZEMBROWSKA
JUV
1:02.179
4.
4
104
Julia MILLER
MOSIR
1:10.167
Race 114, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
186
Simona PAVLIKOVA
SVK
53.397
Q
2.
2
48
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
53.457
Q
3.
3
59
Wiktoria WAWRZOS
JUV
57.157
q
4.
4
131
Paulina SUTULA
STOCZ
58.108
Race 115, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Julia LISOWSKA
JUV
53.240
Q
2.
2
130
Maria PIORECKA
STOCZ
53.607
Q
3.
3
50
Julia KARPINSKA
JUV
58.614
4.
4
12
Aleksandra RADZISZEWSKA
AZSO
-
Race 116, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Marcelina KOWALEWSKA
JUV
51.934
Q
2.
2
119
Zuzanna RUMAK
ORZEL
55.903
Q
3.
3
54
Agata SINILO
JUV
58.718
4.
4
27
Malwina KLIMKIEWICZ
BLYSD
1:20.404
Race 117, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Wiktoria ZAK
JUV
50.710
Q
2.
2
103
Jagoda MATULA
MOSIR
58.202
Q
3.
3
129
Wiktoria DUNST
STOCZ
58.297
4.
4
60
Gabriela ZAJKOWSKA
JUV
-
Race 118, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
50.057
Q
2.
2
47
Milena BRZESKA
JUV
57.394
Q
3.
3
26
Patrycja GRZEDZIELEWSKA
BLYSD
1:14.898
4.
4
55
Julia SMALAK
JUV
1:30.822
Race 119, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
54.307
Q
2.
2
58
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
54.381
Q
3.
3
102
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
56.145
q
4.
4
28
Agata PAWLOWICZ
BLYSD
1:11.571
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters