Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-2 (CD-1) - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 7-9 October 2016
Heats 500 meter Ladies
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 20, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
171
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
47.301
Q
2.
2
26
Milada DOSLA
KSB
47.416
3.
3
7
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
48.884
4.
4
134
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
52.355
5.
5
39
Lucie DRASNAROVA
NACH
59.992
Race 21, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Michaela KUNCIROVA
BZKP
47.703
Q
2.
2
138
Julia ALBERT
ROU
50.625
3.
3
25
Adela BICANOVA
KSB
50.811
4.
4
69
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
50.904
Race 22, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
47.134
Q
2.
2
119
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
48.170
3.
3
170
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
50.564
4.
4
92
Emilija GUTMANE
SPARS
54.195
5.
5
40
Jana MALIKOVA
NACH
56.625
Race 23, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
48.670
Q
2.
2
15
Petra VANKOVA
BZKP
48.841
3.
3
118
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
51.109
4.
4
28
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
52.558
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 110, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Milada DOSLA
KSB
46.688
Q
2.
2
171
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
46.954
3.
3
13
Michaela KUNCIROVA
BZKP
46.965
4.
4
119
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
47.463
Race 111, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
47.120
Q
2.
2
6
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
47.258
3.
3
15
Petra VANKOVA
BZKP
48.186
4.
4
138
Julia ALBERT
ROU
48.893
Final 500 meter Ladies
Race 125, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
50.974
2.
2
92
Emilija GUTMANE
SPARS
54.746
3.
3
40
Jana MALIKOVA
NACH
54.864
4.
4
39
Lucie DRASNAROVA
NACH
58.354
5.
5
134
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
-
6
69
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
P
Race 126, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Adela BICANOVA
KSB
48.646
2.
2
170
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
48.889
3.
3
7
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
49.022
4.
4
118
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
51.549
Race 127, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Michaela KUNCIROVA
BZKP
46.766
2.
2
119
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
48.257
3.
3
138
Julia ALBERT
ROU
48.919
4
15
Petra VANKOVA
BZKP
DNS
Race 128, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Milada DOSLA
KSB
46.641
34
2.
2
171
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
46.708
21
3.
3
27
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
46.761
13
4.
4
6
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
46.851
8
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
26
Milada DOSLA
KSB
1
34
2|1|1
46.641
2.
171
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
2
21
1|2|2
46.708
3.
27
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
3
13
1|1|3
46.761
4.
6
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
4
8
1|2|4
46.851
Final, Group 2
5.
13
Michaela KUNCIROVA
BZKP
1
1|3|1
46.766
6.
119
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
2
2|4|2
47.463
7.
138
Julia ALBERT
ROU
3
2|4|3
48.893
8.
15
Petra VANKOVA
BZKP
DNS
2|3|NS
48.186
Final, Group 3
9.
25
Adela BICANOVA
KSB
1
3|1
48.646
10.
170
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
2
3|2
48.889
11.
7
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
3
3|3
48.884
12.
118
Kamila STANKIEWICZ
ORZEL
4
3|4
51.109
Final, Group 4
13.
28
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
1
4|1
50.974
14.
92
Emilija GUTMANE
SPARS
2
4|2
54.195
15.
40
Jana MALIKOVA
NACH
3
5|3
54.864
16.
39
Lucie DRASNAROVA
NACH
4
5|4
58.354
17.
134
Patrycja HENKIEL
WMKS
5
4|5
52.355
18.
69
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
P
4|P
50.904
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters