Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-2 - Salt Lake City, U.S.A. - 11-13 November 2016
 
Heats 1500 m (1) Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 19 skaters)
 Race 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN2:30.565Q
2.118 KIM Geonhee  KOR2:30.830Q
3.127 HAN Yu Tong  CHN2:31.363q
4.96 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:31.819
5.25 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA2:32.029
6.114 Hannah MORRISON  GBR2:40.211
 Race 2     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Lucia PERETTI  ITA2:25.361Q
2.60 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:25.982Q
3.121 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU2:26.575q
4.86 Ranya EZZI  SWE2:27.708
5.80 Monika GRZADKOWSKA  POL2:29.342
6.102 Louise MILESI  FRA2:30.416
 Race 3     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 GUO Yihan  CHN2:23.108Q
2.46 Jorien TER MORS  NED2:23.250Q
3.24 Deanna LOCKETT  AUS2:23.306q
4.27 Emina MALAGICH  RUS2:24.666
5.101 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN2:25.914
6.87 April SHIN  USA2:37.571
 Race 4     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 CHOI Minjeong  KOR2:40.038Q
2.129 Tineke DEN DULK  NED2:40.686Q
3.54 Bianca WALTER  GER2:40.821 
4.105 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL2:44.808
5.9 Yui SAKAI  JPN2:57.692
6.72 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR3:03.022ADV
 Race 5     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Jamie MACDONALD  CAN2:34.529Q
2.111 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:34.615Q
3.16 Hitomi SAITO  JPN2:34.675 
4.33 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE2:35.519
5.31 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2:35.860
6.92 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR2:43.832
 Race 6     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Marie-Eve DROLET  CAN2:24.659Q
2.10 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR2:24.869Q
3.11 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED2:25.034q
4.119 KIM Haebin  KOR2:26.904
5.29 Kimberly GOETZ  USA2:28.427
6.30 Oliwia GAWLICA  POL2:29.709
 Race 7     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN2:29.035Q
2.20 Jessica KOOREMAN  USA2:29.384Q
3.128 LIN Yue  CHN2:29.403q
4.26 Hanne DESMET  BEL2:29.720
5.37 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL2:36.750
6.75 SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN3:08.440


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer