Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-2 - Salt Lake City, U.S.A. - 11-13 November 2016
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 15     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR1:40.979Q
2.116 KONYA Zsofia  HUN1:41.234Q
3.64 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN1:41.755 
4.58 Elena VIVIANI  ITA1:41.820
5.99 Raia ZAHARIEVA  BUL1:44.436
 Race 16     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.40 ZANG Yize  CHN1:30.996Q
2.122 Katherine REUTTER-ADAMEK  USA1:31.166Q
3.57 Aoi WATANABE  JPN1:31.604 
4.8 Kasandra BRADETTE  CAN1:32.334
5.85 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE1:32.913
 Race 17     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:34.831Q
2.21 NOH Do Hee  KOR1:35.099Q
3.94 Jennifer PICKERING  GBR1:36.800 
4.36 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR1:40.641
5.18 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN2:01.879
 Race 18     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR1:32.995Q
2.28 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL1:33.490Q
3.123 Iong A KIM  KAZ1:33.646 
4.115 Samantha MORRISON  GBR1:34.725
5.90 Katy RALSTON  USA1:35.089
 Race 19     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Kim BOUTIN  CAN1:31.600Q
2.78 Kristen SANTOS  USA1:31.839Q
3.7 QU Chunyu  CHN1:31.928 
4.88 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL1:33.670
 Race 20     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:30.486Q
2.15 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:30.769Q
3.112 Selma POUTSMA  FRA1:31.790 
4.117 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:31.928
5.98 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR1:35.742
 Race 21     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 KIM Jiyoo  KOR1:31.377Q
2.22 VĂ©ronique PIERRON  FRA1:31.479Q
3.51 Rianne DE VRIES  NED1:31.547 
4.69 KESZLER Andrea  HUN1:31.735
5.89 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL1:33.224
 Race 22     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN1:31.335Q
2.4 FAN Kexin  CHN1:31.545Q
3.38 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:33.368 
4.124 Cheyenne GOH  SIN1:40.027
5.63 Ayuko ITO  JPN1:55.853
 Race 23     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED1:34.306Q
2.12 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE1:36.448Q
3.47 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS2:07.588 
4.77 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA2:08.283ADV


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo