Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (SAB-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 25-27 November 2016
 
Final 1000 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 215, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Nikolay CHOBANOV  ICP1:48.416 
2.2106 Bence SARANYI  ROU1:50.006
3.31 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT1:52.605
4.4137 Mehmet ACAR  TUR1:52.842
5.533 Kostadin ZOTEV  SCIS-    
6138 Emirhan OZDEN  TURP
 Race 216, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Kaloyan ANGELOV  SCIS1:42.339 
2.288 Kaviraj Prithvi COIMBATORE ASHOK  IND1:46.763
3.332 Petko DAPCHEV  SCIS1:47.763
4.4136 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR1:48.177
5.513 Georgi TSVETKOV  ICP1:48.309
6.6134 Bariscan DENIZ  TUR-    
 Race 217, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1139 Murat TAHTACI  TUR1:45.997 
2.2133 Metehan ATAN  TUR1:46.012
3.349 Stribor SUMAN  CRO1:48.509
4.477 SIRALY Beno  MTK-    
 Race 218, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Vladimir BALBEKOV  PET1:52.077 
2.267 KMETYKO Peter  HUN1:52.119
3.366 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN1:52.749
4.478 SZIGETI Adam  MTK-    
 Race 219, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 TALABOS Attila  HUN1:32.941 
2.2132 Furkan AKAR  TUR1:33.284
3.356 Radek FAJKUS  CZE1:33.436
4.470 ZSIGO Mate  HUN1:38.539
 Race 220, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Reinis BERZINS  LAT1:42.02934 
2.2100 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL1:42.08121
3.3110 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  PET1:43.47813
4.465 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN1:43.5058


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo