Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 (SAB-2) - Sofia, Bulgaria - 25-27 November 2016
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Boys
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 20, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Vladimir BALBEKOV  PET2:56.307Q
2.265 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN2:56.897Q
3.3139 Murat TAHTACI  TUR2:59.054 
4.432 Petko DAPCHEV  SCIS3:07.046
5.5138 Emirhan OZDEN  TUR3:09.574
6.61 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT3:10.635
 Race 21, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:36.425Q
2.266 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN2:37.208Q
3.3133 Metehan ATAN  TUR2:40.119 
4.449 Stribor SUMAN  CRO2:43.238
5.588 Kaviraj Prithvi COIMBATORE ASHOK  IND2:44.463
6.6137 Mehmet ACAR  TUR2:57.235
 Race 22, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL2:29.002Q
2.269 TALABOS Attila  HUN2:29.175Q
3.377 SIRALY Beno  MTK2:35.648q
4.4134 Bariscan DENIZ  TUR2:36.860
5.533 Kostadin ZOTEV  SCIS3:06.039
 Race 23, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 KMETYKO Peter  HUN2:33.775Q
2.2110 Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV  PET2:33.987Q
3.331 Kaloyan ANGELOV  SCIS2:36.039 
4.412 Nikolay CHOBANOV  ICP2:45.475
5.5136 Omer Faruk HAN  TUR-    
6135 Muhammed Emir HAN  TURDNS
 Race 24, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Radek FAJKUS  CZE2:29.909Q
2.2132 Furkan AKAR  TUR2:30.058Q
3.370 ZSIGO Mate  HUN2:31.142q
4.413 Georgi TSVETKOV  ICP2:52.511
5.578 SZIGETI Adam  MTK-    
6106 Bence SARANYI  ROUP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec