Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-5 (SAB-3) - Budapest, Hungary - 6-8 January 2017
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
Race 286, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
1:28.913
2.
2
146
Thea JOHANSSON
SWE
1:33.288
3.
3
155
Dilruba SIMSEK
TUR
1:40.804
Race 287, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
154
Melike SELEN
TUR
1:31.946
2.
2
52
PALKOVICS Bianka
MTK
1:32.136
3.
3
156
Beyza Nur ULVI
TUR
1:46.096
4.
4
174
Daria ARTEMENKO
KIEV
1:51.700
Race 288, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
CSASZI Henriett
MTK
1:31.513
2.
2
175
Iryna MANOKHINA
KIEV
1:31.961
3.
3
145
Joline BATEZ
SWE
1:45.099
4.
4
74
KATONA Kinga
PSN
-
Race 289, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
CZE
1:27.669
2.
2
39
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
1:27.805
3.
3
28
Linda POLIDOROVA
CZE
1:28.301
4.
4
131
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
1:28.442
Race 290, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
95
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
1:27.251
2.
2
81
JANCSÏ¿½ Zo�
TKKSE
1:27.379
3.
3
132
Katarina KAZIMIROVA
PRE
1:27.510
4.
4
153
Aybuke HAN
TUR
1:39.515
Race 291, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
1:24.006
2.
2
97
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
1:24.216
3.
3
110
Kamila TYLMAN
POL
1:25.354
4.
4
93
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
1:27.256
Race 292, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
140
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
1:23.781
2.
2
107
Julia KRUTYSZA
POL
1:23.826
3.
3
173
Kseniya ADAMENKO
KIEV
1:24.939
4.
4
53
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:31.018
Race 293, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
1:19.152
2.
2
77
OZSVATH Lili
SZKE
1:19.525
3.
3
94
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:19.715
4.
4
141
Vanesa TRUSOVA
SVK
1:19.780
Race 294, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
1:17.395
34
2.
2
126
Tatiana ZAITSEVA
PET
1:17.848
21
3.
3
118
Katalin ALBERT
ROU
1:19.238
13
4.
4
125
Mariia GOLUBEVA
PET
1:20.896
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters