Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 3-5 February 2017
 
Heats 3000 m Relay Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 69     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 CHINA  CHN4:12.839Q
 52LIU Yang
 67YIN Qi
 127HAN Yu Tong
 141ZHANG Qichao
2.2 ITALY  ITA4:13.004Q
 17Lucia PERETTI
 77Cecilia MAFFEI
 111Arianna FONTANA
 117Cynthia MASCITTO
3.3 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR4:19.846 
 10Charlotte GILMARTIN
 72Kathryn THOMSON
 94Jennifer PICKERING
 114Hannah MORRISON
4.4 GERMANY  GER4:26.672
 19Anna SEIDEL
 54Bianca WALTER
 146Gina JACOBS
 147Tina GRASSOW
 Race 70     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 JAPAN  JPN4:18.493Q
 16Hitomi SAITO
 57Aoi WATANABE
 63Ayuko ITO
 64Sumire KIKUCHI
2.6 FRANCE  FRA4:19.114Q
 22VĂ©ronique PIERRON
 31Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 112Selma POUTSMA
 137Gwendoline DAUDET
3.7 KOREA  KOR4:20.803 
 68LEE Eun-Byul
 119KIM Haebin
 150NOH Ah-Reum
 151AHN Se Jung
4.8 BELARUS  BLR4:24.946
 84Vera TRYBUL
 95Mariya IZAFATAVA
 109Hanna IZAFATAVA
 136Ekaterina KRASNOVA
 Race 71     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 NETHERLANDS  NED4:08.778Q
 5Suzanne SCHULTING
 11Yara VAN KERKHOF
 43Lara VAN RUIJVEN
 51Rianne DE VRIES
2.10 RUSSIA  RUS4:10.807Q
 15Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
 47Tatiana BORODULINA
 50Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 60Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
3.11 UNITED STATES  USA4:18.633 
 20Jessica KOOREMAN
 87April SHIN
 154Gabriella HACHEM
 155Maame BINEY
12 BULGARIA  BULDNS
 37Anna YAKIMOVA
 38Katrin MANOILOVA
 99Raia ZAHARIEVA
 105Zornica PENCHEVA
 Race 72     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 CANADA  CAN4:15.617Q
 2Marianne ST-GELAIS
 8Kasandra BRADETTE
 14Valerie MALTAIS
 125Marie-Eve DROLET
2.14 HUNGARY  HUN4:16.893Q
 18BACSKAI Sara Luca
 23JASZAPATI Petra
 69KESZLER Andrea
 75SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
3.15 POLAND  POL4:20.452 
 61Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 88Kamila STORMOWSKA
 89Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
 152Nikola MAZUR
4.16 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZE4:20.680
 12Michaela HRUZOVA
 33Katerina NOVOTNA
 85Michaela KUNCIROVA
 93Milada DOSLA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro