Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-6 - Minsk, Belarus - 10-12 February 2017
 
Heats 1500 m Ladies
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 NOH Ah-Reum  KOR2:28.349Q
2.141 ZHANG Qichao  CHN2:28.493Q
3.51 Rianne DE VRIES  NED2:28.553Q
4.131 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ2:28.962 
5.64 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN2:29.716
6.98 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR2:32.353
 Race 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.67 YIN Qi  CHN2:30.345Q
2.68 LEE Eun-Byul  KOR2:30.401Q
3.50 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:30.450Q
4.16 Hitomi SAITO  JPN2:30.478 
5.80 Monika GRZADKOWSKA  POL2:34.035
6.99 Raia ZAHARIEVA  BUL2:37.382
 Race 3     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.96 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:43.930Q
2.119 KIM Haebin  KOR2:44.906Q
3.38 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL2:45.541Q
4.152 Nikola MAZUR  POL2:51.915 
5.17 Lucia PERETTI  ITA3:24.663ADV
6.63 Ayuko ITO  JPN3:25.398
 Race 4     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 HAN Yu Tong  CHN2:37.738Q
2.14 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN2:37.750Q
3.77 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA2:37.925Q
4.33 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE2:37.992 
5.153 Tünde BALÁZS  ROU2:45.201
6.136 Ekaterina KRASNOVA  BLR2:49.132
 Race 5     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR2:42.117Q
2.134 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS2:42.330Q
3.12 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE2:42.454Q
4.26 Hanne DESMET  BEL2:42.461 
5.132 Anita NAGAY  KAZ2:43.212
6.92 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR2:49.625
 Race 6     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Jamie MACDONALD  CAN2:39.472Q
2.5 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED2:39.553Q
3.31 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2:40.299Q
4.70 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA2:40.411 
5.114 Hannah MORRISON  GBR2:46.538


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports