Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-6 - Minsk, Belarus - 10-12 February 2017
 
Heats 500 m Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 17 skaters)
 Race 31     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 VĂ©ronique PIERRON  FRA45.149Q
2.151 AHN Se Jung  KOR45.240Q
3.63 Ayuko ITO  JPN45.323q
85 Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZEDNS
 Race 32     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 KIM Yejin  KOR44.243Q
2.56 LI Hongshuang  CHN44.315Q
3.83 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN45.477 
4.30 Oliwia GAWLICA  POL46.596
 Race 33     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 LIU Yang  CHN44.406Q
2.8 Kasandra BRADETTE  CAN44.522Q
3.47 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS44.689q
4.132 Anita NAGAY  KAZ48.312
105 Zornica PENCHEVA  BULDNS
 Race 34     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL45.449Q
2.142 YU Miaohui  CHN45.658Q
3.42 Jamie MACDONALD  CAN45.706 
4.17 Lucia PERETTI  ITA46.205
5.156 Anastasya KRESTOVA  KAZ46.830
 Race 35     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Arianna FONTANA  ITA45.045Q
2.72 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR45.150Q
3.37 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL46.213 
4.101 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN46.275
5.109 Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR1:16.971
 Race 36     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.60 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS44.663Q
2.43 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED44.763Q
3.26 Hanne DESMET  BEL45.201q
36 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKRP
 Race 37     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED44.773Q
2.149 LEE So-Youn  KOR45.521Q
3.25 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA45.716 
4.94 Jennifer PICKERING  GBR47.468
5.100 Anna DAVYDENKO  UKR49.048


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo