Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-6 - Minsk, Belarus - 10-12 February 2017
 
Heats 1000 m (2) Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 17 skaters)
 Race 49     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 HAN Yu Tong  CHN1:31.008Q
2.150 NOH Ah-Reum  KOR1:31.124Q
3.10 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR1:31.241q
4.96 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:31.384
5.80 Monika GRZADKOWSKA  POL1:35.586
 Race 50     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 ZHANG Qichao  CHN1:33.677Q
2.68 LEE Eun-Byul  KOR1:33.729Q
3.16 Hitomi SAITO  JPN1:33.772q
4.38 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:34.271
 Race 51     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.51 Rianne DE VRIES  NED1:33.366Q
2.123 Iong A KIM  KAZ1:33.446Q
3.70 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA1:34.215 
4.152 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:34.976
5.98 Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  UKR1:35.301
 Race 52     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN1:31.231Q
2.64 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN1:31.969Q
3.153 Tünde BALÁZS  ROU1:38.382 
4.92 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR1:39.930
67 YIN Qi  CHNP
 Race 53     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:37.243Q
2.134 Yulia SHISHKINA  RUS1:37.320Q
3.12 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE1:37.821 
4.131 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ1:38.581
5.99 Raia ZAHARIEVA  BUL1:41.928
 Race 54     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.77 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA1:32.880Q
2.57 Aoi WATANABE  JPN1:32.942Q
3.31 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA1:33.128q
4.114 Hannah MORRISON  GBR1:35.607
5.136 Ekaterina KRASNOVA  BLR1:45.052
 Race 55     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:35.410Q
2.119 KIM Haebin  KOR1:35.459Q
3.117 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:35.547 
4.33 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE1:35.588


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro