Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
GLOBAL CLUB COMPETITION - Torino, Italy - 17-19 November 2006
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 650, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Alessandra CROTTI  MSC1:57.725Q
2.287 Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG1:57.894Q
386 Emma COXON-SMITH  RSTCDNS
 Race 651, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR1:58.479Q
2.396 Ylenia TOTA  VFT2:00.565Q
3.488 Anaïs DOGIMONT  CVGH2:07.216q
4.195 Francesca MORENA  ITT2:11.900
 Race 652, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.493 Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR1:54.264Q
2.389 Lexane SIRAC  CGALE1:56.988Q
3.191 Danielle KHAN  MIRC2:02.246q
4.290 Clarissa WEBER  MERC2:07.297
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 661, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR1:50.804Q
2.396 Ylenia TOTA  VFT1:53.122Q
3.192 Alessandra CROTTI  MSC1:58.149 
4.491 Danielle KHAN  MIRC1:59.659
 Race 662, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR1:50.904Q
2.289 Lexane SIRAC  CGALE1:51.271Q
3.387 Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG1:59.484 
4.488 Anaïs DOGIMONT  CVGH2:05.173
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 671, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Clarissa WEBER  MERC2:11.49070 
2.295 Francesca MORENA  ITT2:12.84166
 Race 672, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Alessandra CROTTI  MSC1:56.27496 
2.287 Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG1:56.76188
3.391 Danielle KHAN  MIRC2:00.35881
4.488 Anaïs DOGIMONT  CVGH2:03.45575
 Race 673, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR1:49.249150 
2.293 Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR1:49.461130
3.389 Lexane SIRAC  CGALE1:49.834115
4.496 Ylenia TOTA  VFT1:52.809105
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.94 Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR1150300000001:49.249
2.93 Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR2130210000001:49.461
3.89 Lexane SIRAC  CGALE3115021000001:49.834
4.96 Ylenia TOTA  VFT4105020100001:52.809
  Final, Group 2
5.92 Alessandra CROTTI  MSC196201000001:56.274
6.87 Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG288021000001:56.761
7.91 Danielle KHAN  MIRC381002100001:59.659
8.88 Anaïs DOGIMONT  CVGH475001200002:03.455
  Final, Group 3
9.90 Clarissa WEBER  MERC170100100002:07.297
10.95 Francesca MORENA  ITT266010100002:11.900
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 690, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.293 Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR53.173Q
2.392 Alessandra CROTTI  MSC56.193Q
3.188 Anaïs DOGIMONT  CVGH1:00.073q
 Race 691, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Lexane SIRAC  CGALE54.335Q
2.296 Ylenia TOTA  VFT54.460Q
3.490 Clarissa WEBER  MERC1:01.444 
4.395 Francesca MORENA  ITT1:02.702
 Race 692, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR54.479Q
2.291 Danielle KHAN  MIRC56.309Q
3.387 Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG56.822q
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 768, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR52.630Q
2.189 Lexane SIRAC  CGALE54.635Q
3.391 Danielle KHAN  MIRC55.146 
4.487 Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG57.235
 Race 769, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR52.175Q
2.488 Anaïs DOGIMONT  CVGH59.767Q
3.392 Alessandra CROTTI  MSC1:09.756ADV
296 Ylenia TOTA  VFTDNF
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 778, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Ylenia TOTA  VFT57.76870 
2.295 Francesca MORENA  ITT1:06.12966
 Race 779, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Danielle KHAN  MIRC56.86688 
2.387 Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG57.87581
3.290 Clarissa WEBER  MERC1:00.97375
 Race 780, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR50.406150 
2.193 Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR50.574130
3.389 Lexane SIRAC  CGALE52.846115
4.592 Alessandra CROTTI  MSC52.879105
5.488 Anaïs DOGIMONT  CVGH59.15696
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.94 Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR11503000000050.406
2.93 Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR21302100000050.574
3.89 Lexane SIRAC  CGALE31151110000052.846
4.92 Alessandra CROTTI  MSC41050111000052.879
5.88 Anaïs DOGIMONT  CVGH5960110100059.156
  Final, Group 2
6.91 Danielle KHAN  MIRC1881110000055.146
7.87 Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG2810111000056.822
8.90 Clarissa WEBER  MERC375002000001:00.973
  Final, Group 3
9.96 Ylenia TOTA  VFT1701100000054.460
10.95 Francesca MORENA  ITT266010100001:02.702
 
Heats 800 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 797, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR1:29.004Q
2.391 Danielle KHAN  MIRC1:37.052Q
3.288 Anaïs DOGIMONT  CVGH1:39.804 
 Race 798, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.393 Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR1:30.054Q
2.296 Ylenia TOTA  VFT1:31.942Q
3.187 Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG1:37.283q
 Race 799, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Lexane SIRAC  CGALE1:32.381Q
2.192 Alessandra CROTTI  MSC1:32.533Q
3.290 Clarissa WEBER  MERC1:39.407q
4.495 Francesca MORENA  ITT1:49.791
 
Semi Final 800 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 808, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR1:27.144Q
2.296 Ylenia TOTA  VFT1:27.216Q
3.392 Alessandra CROTTI  MSC1:32.728 
4.490 Clarissa WEBER  MERC1:53.998
 Race 809, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR1:27.712Q
2.289 Lexane SIRAC  CGALE1:29.540Q
3.487 Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG1:32.023 
391 Danielle KHAN  MIRCDQ
 
Final 800 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 905, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.291 Danielle KHAN  MIRC1:39.20070 
2.195 Francesca MORENA  ITT1:45.35766
 Race 906, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.292 Alessandra CROTTI  MSC1:31.84596 
2.187 Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG1:36.37388
3.488 Anaïs DOGIMONT  CVGH1:38.48981
4.390 Clarissa WEBER  MERC1:40.55275
 Race 907, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.393 Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR1:24.976150 
2.194 Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR1:25.159130
3.489 Lexane SIRAC  CGALE1:26.725115
4.296 Ylenia TOTA  VFT1:28.741105
 
Distance Classification 800 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.93 Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR1150300000001:24.976
2.94 Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR2130210000001:25.159
3.89 Lexane SIRAC  CGALE3115111000001:26.725
4.96 Ylenia TOTA  VFT4105020100001:27.216
  Final, Group 2
5.92 Alessandra CROTTI  MSC196111000001:31.845
6.87 Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG288012000001:32.023
7.88 Anaïs DOGIMONT  CVGH381002000001:38.489
8.90 Clarissa WEBER  MERC475001200001:39.407
  Final, Group 3
9.91 Danielle KHAN  MIRC170110000001:37.052
10.95 Francesca MORENA  ITT266010100001:45.357
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFPCDRSupFinVictoriesBest time
1.94 Arianna VALCEPINA  BOR43042810000001:49.249
2.93 Laura DEL PISTOIA  BOR41051720000001:49.461
3.89 Lexane SIRAC  CGALE34593243000001:49.834
4.92 Alessandra CROTTI  MSC297141323100001:56.274
5.96 Ylenia TOTA  VFT280174150200001:52.809
6.87 Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG257192044100001:56.761
7.88 Anaïs DOGIMONT  CVGH252203014210002:03.455
8.91 Danielle KHAN  MIRC239221223100001:59.659
9.90 Clarissa WEBER  MERC220254103300002:07.297
10.95 Francesca MORENA  ITT198302030300002:11.900


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec