|
Final 500 meter Men |
|
Race 102, Group 2 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 111 | | Ian SMIBERT | CAM | 42.877 | 4096 | |
2. | | 105 | | Vincent GIRARD | QUE | 42.901 | 3277 | |
3. | | 104 | | Rino VANHOOREN | BEL | 42.973 | 2949 | |
4. | | 116 | | Christopher POLJER-SO | BUR | 43.176 | 2654 | |
|
|
Race 104, Group 4 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 114 | | Brendan YAMADA | CSSA | 43.313 | 1567 | |
2. | | 117 | | Thomas MELINE | FRA | 43.901 | 1411 | |
3. | | 118 | | Christian LIEBZEIT | MAN | 57.275 | 1269 | |
4. | | 125 | | Einar AGDESTEIN | NOR | - | 1143 | |
| | 128 | | Paul CODERRE | CSSA | DNS | 1028 | |
|
Race 105, Group 5 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 115 | | Nils ENGHOLM | TOR | 42.822 | 925 | |
2. | | 120 | | Jason CLAGUE | NZL | 42.889 | 833 | |
3. | | 119 | | Tyler KROLL | USA | 43.720 | 750 | |
4. | | 124 | | Mitchell SCHRUM | ONT | 43.979 | 675 | |
|
Race 106, Group 6 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 121 | | Jackson HUNTER | CSSA | 45.562 | 607 | |
2. | | 112 | | Samuel MCEACHRAN | CAM | 46.260 | 546 | |
3. | | 136 | | Sebastian CANO | COL | 1:09.579 | 492 | |
| | 123 | | Edin BRANKOVIC | BIH | P | 443 | |
|
Race 107, Group 7 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 127 | | Drake FOO | TOR | 44.389 | 398 | |
2. | | 126 | | Matthew DALY | GLO | 44.837 | 359 | |
3. | | 132 | | Anton SHEKHTER | BUR | 44.930 | 323 | |
4. | | 133 | | Brandon BLACKELY | USA | 45.292 | 290 | |
|
Race 108, Group 8 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 129 | | Christopher JARDEN | NZL | 45.305 | 261 | |
2. | | 131 | | Westley YATES | CAM | 45.473 | 235 | |
3. | | 135 | | Andrew HEO | USA | 45.702 | 212 | |
4. | | 138 | | Teunis TAKEMORI | BUR | 46.236 | 191 | |
| | 140 | | Stephen MUIR | USA | DNS | 171 | |
|
Race 109, Group 9 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 146 | | Lukas MACDONALD | VAN | 45.927 | 154 | |
2. | | 137 | | Neithan THOMAS | EDM | 46.085 | 139 | |
3. | | 141 | | Luke CULLEN | AUS | 46.236 | 125 | |
4. | | 142 | | Keanan ST.ROSE | PGB | - | 113 | |
|
Race 110, Group 10 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 147 | | Anders JOHNSON | EDM | 45.604 | 101 | |
2. | | 145 | | Aaron COONEY | LET | 45.773 | 91 | |
3. | | 143 | | Connor DOUD | CSSA | 45.978 | 82 | |
4. | | 151 | | Tahlon FLAMMA | RM | 49.939 | 74 | |
|
Race 111, Group 11 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 170 | | Keegan DUNBAR | CSSA | 47.186 | 66 | |
2. | | 156 | | Alexander GIANNOTTI | OA | 47.388 | 60 | |
3. | | 155 | | Noah HYUN | PCL | 47.648 | 54 | |
4. | | 149 | | Jan VERBRUGGEN | WES | 47.692 | 48 | |
|
Race 112, Group 12 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 150 | | Christopher LANGRIDGE | ONT | 47.677 | 44 | |
2. | | 158 | | Zachary LACROIX | CSSA | 47.702 | 39 | |
3. | | 153 | | Benjamin CÔTÉ | EDM | 47.853 | 35 | |
4. | | 148 | | Alex PAK | PCL | 48.047 | 32 | |
5. | | 159 | | Wesley PARK | USA | 49.704 | 29 | |
|
Race 113, Group 13 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 110 | | Jens ALMEY | BEL | 42.452 | 26 | |
2. | | 139 | | Jackson CHRISTIE | INU | 44.874 | 23 | |
3. | | 130 | | Matej PEDERSON | BCA | 1:00.718 | 21 | |
| | 157 | | Alex FISH | MJK | DNS | 19 | |
|
Race 114, Group 14 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 144 | | Mathias BATHE | CSSA | 46.528 | 17 | |
2. | | 160 | | Cameron COPELAND | CSSA | 47.401 | 15 | |
3. | | 154 | | Sebastien CHAMPAGNE | CSSA | 52.792 | 14 | |
4. | | 162 | | Isaac SHERWOOD | CSSA | 1:07.102 | 12 | |
|
Race 115, Group 15 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 163 | | Daniel GIANNOTTI | OA | 49.296 | 11 | |
2. | | 175 | | Hobbes HOLZER | OA | 49.527 | 10 | |
3. | | 161 | | Bryan LEON | BUR | - | 9 | |
4. | | 165 | | Alex Yefeng GE | BUR | - | 8 | |
|
Race 116, Group 16 (1 of 1) |
|
Finish | StartPos. | Nr. | Name | | Affil | Time | Points | Qualification |
1. | | 167 | | Gavin STARCK | ALA | 51.451 | 7 | |
| | 134 | | Akash ARADHYA | IND | DNS | 6 | |
| | 166 | | Adam DEVELLIS | OA | DNF | 7 | |
|