Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-2 - Benatky, Czech Republic - 13-15 October 2017
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Junior D Girls
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 65, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP53.868Q
2.2188 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE53.984Q
3.343 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB59.794 
4.41 Sophie PILTZ  AUT1:02.597
 Race 66, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS51.875Q
2.2115 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR54.242Q
3.39 Michaela PETROVA  BUL55.966q
4.458 Veronika HOMOLKOVA  BKN1:04.160
 Race 67, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS55.430Q
2.244 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB55.685Q
3.3189 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE56.809 
4.465 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ59.403
 Race 68, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Karin MANYCHOVA  BKN54.313Q
2.284 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE55.570Q
3.363 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:00.218 
4.425 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO1:22.528
 Race 69, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP52.441Q
2.292 SOMODI Maja  SZKE52.601Q
3.3141 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL53.411q
426 Veronika VANJAK  CRODNF
 Race 70, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Alina USATOVA  SPARS51.963Q
2.2134 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL54.543Q
3.362 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ57.352 
4.4210 Dilruba SIMSEK  TUR1:10.229
 Race 71, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET52.846Q
2.2211 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR55.963Q
3.3173 Dina SPAN  SLO1:00.692 
4.434 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1:01.771
 Race 72, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 DOBRAN Flora  HUN52.231Q
2.2142 Oliwia SZELER  POL54.702Q
3.3118 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL56.822 
4.4219 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR57.132
5.5209 Aybuke HAN  TUR1:06.354
 Race 73, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET52.101Q
2.289 SZIGETI Dora  MTK53.213Q
3.3135 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL53.857q
4.4179 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP1:06.925
 Race 74, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET53.406Q
2.285 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE53.506Q
3.364 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ54.679q
4.442 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB55.501
5.58 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BUL1:07.268


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers