Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-2 - Benatky, Czech Republic - 13-15 October 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 220, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET1:26.050Q
2.264 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:26.829Q
3.344 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:28.708 
4.4189 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:29.141
5.51 Sophie PILTZ  AUT1:43.073
 Race 221, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 DOBRAN Flora  HUN1:24.554Q
2.2115 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR1:26.799Q
3.3134 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL1:26.908 
4.425 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO1:42.179
5.565 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ1:43.019
 Race 222, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Karin MANYCHOVA  BKN1:23.452Q
2.2188 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE1:23.913Q
3.385 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE1:24.633q
4.4118 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL1:27.910
5.5219 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR1:29.668
 Race 223, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP1:25.104Q
2.29 Michaela PETROVA  BUL1:27.378Q
3.342 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB1:28.099 
4.4210 Dilruba SIMSEK  TUR1:34.334
5.526 Veronika VANJAK  CRO1:55.039
6103 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARSDNF
 Race 224, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET1:26.565Q
2.2104 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:26.803Q
3.3141 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL1:26.883 
4.4209 Aybuke HAN  TUR1:27.082
5.558 Veronika HOMOLKOVA  BKN1:44.686
 Race 225, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 SOMODI Maja  SZKE1:24.142Q
2.289 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:25.286Q
3.3135 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:25.887q
4.4142 Oliwia SZELER  POL1:27.402
5.563 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:32.547
 Race 226, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:21.414Q
2.284 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE1:25.299Q
3.3211 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR1:26.276 
4.443 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB1:35.626
5.534 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1:36.188
 Race 227, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET1:23.121Q
2.235 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP1:23.958Q
3.362 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ1:31.256 
4.4173 Dina SPAN  SLO1:37.793
5.58 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BUL1:45.851
6.6179 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP1:50.511


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports