Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-2 - Benatky, Czech Republic - 13-15 October 2017
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
1:52.965
Q
2.
2
188
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
2:01.527
Q
3.
3
173
Dina SPAN
SLO
2:02.212
4.
4
58
Veronika HOMOLKOVA
BKN
2:21.536
5
119
Kinga WOJNAR
ORL
DNS
6
85
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
P
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
2:04.515
Q
2.
2
59
Karin MANYCHOVA
BKN
2:04.673
Q
3.
3
118
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
2:04.999
4.
4
89
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2:05.134
5.
5
26
Veronika VANJAK
CRO
2:28.419
6
142
Oliwia SZELER
POL
P
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
156
Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA
PET
1:58.405
Q
2.
2
135
Katarzyna REINDL
ORZEL
1:59.118
Q
3.
3
62
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
2:01.767
4.
4
189
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
2:15.659
5
219
Daria ARTEMENKO
UKR
P
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
155
Anastasiia BRIKACH
PET
1:55.491
Q
2.
2
104
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
1:55.964
Q
3.
3
115
Sandra SIENKIEWICZ
MOSIR
1:56.711
q
4.
4
9
Michaela PETROVA
BUL
2:01.208
5.
5
210
Dilruba SIMSEK
TUR
-
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
1:47.634
Q
2.
2
134
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
1:55.658
Q
3.
3
42
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
2:09.771
4.
4
25
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
CRO
2:15.177
5
218
Kseniya ADAMENKO
UKR
DNS
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
2:03.553
Q
2.
2
141
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
POL
2:03.796
Q
3.
3
209
Aybuke HAN
TUR
2:04.071
4.
4
65
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
2:08.682
5.
5
179
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
2:21.683
6
91
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
DNS
Race 7, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
180
Vanesa TRUSOVA
PRKP
1:51.060
Q
2.
2
157
Mariia TUROVEROVA
PET
1:51.858
Q
3.
3
211
Beyza Nur ULVI
TUR
1:52.564
q
4.
4
92
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
1:52.684
5.
5
63
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
2:02.157
6.
6
34
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
2:08.761
Race 8, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
2:00.832
Q
2.
2
76
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
2:01.225
Q
3.
3
64
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
2:01.772
4.
4
43
Kristyna KUBIKOVA
KSB
2:06.718
5.
5
1
Sophie PILTZ
AUT
2:11.154
6.
6
8
Bogoslava PAVLOVA
BUL
2:14.590
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters