Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS LITHUANIA - LITHUANIA OPEN - Elektrenai, Lithuania - 7-8 April 2018
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Kamila SZCZERBICKA  UKSJB41.470Q
2.2109 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  UKSSB42.558Q
3.38 Karolina AUZINA  JLSS46.531 
4.482 Oliwia GIERSBERG  UKSJB47.541
5.5127 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS49.017
6.627 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS56.296
 Race 47, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Veronika IGOSINA  SPARS39.163Q
2.210 Madara GINTERE  JLSS40.441Q
3.386 Magda SUPRONIK  UKSJB42.539q
4.4107 Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA  UKSSB48.619
5.5106 Dominika PERKOWSKA  UKSSB50.991
6.6125 Aleksandra GONTARSKA  WMKS52.361
 Race 48, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Michalina WAWER  GIZ38.904Q
2.228 Betija Dafne SUHANENKOVA  SPARS42.257Q
3.383 Emilia GRABOWICZ  UKSJB46.180 
4.480 Anna BUZUN  UKSJB47.426
5.5104 Maja GIWER  UKSSB47.484
662 Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSCP
 Race 49, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS36.386Q
2.281 Anna FALKOWSKA  UKSJB43.555Q
3.3134 Sabina GORBUNOVA  KAL43.695q
4.4108 Gabriela SWIDERSKA  UKSSB46.405
5.5126 Julia MIERZEJEWSKA  WMKS46.652
6.685 Julia SKARZYNSKA  UKSJB50.388
 Race 50, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Paula GELVERE  JLSS38.458Q
2.225 Noela JAREMINA  SPARS41.544Q
3.384 Gabriela JARMOC  UKSJB44.433 
4.442 Viktorija KOVRIZKINA  LTUEL45.990
5.5105 Paulina KALINOWSKA  UKSSB46.760
6.6124 Patrycja ANTONOWICZ  WMKS54.960


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports