Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 13-14 October 2018
 
Super Final 500 meter Men
 Race 92     (1 of 9)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 Steyn LAND  NED43.732 
2.469 REVESZ Gergo  HUN43.954
3.258 Robin VERHOOGHE  BEL45.229
4.137 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED51.839
 Race 93     (2 of 9)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Matej PEDERSON  CAN43.286 
2.257 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL43.332
3.370 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN43.900
4.448 Ties KUIPER  NED44.165
 Race 94     (3 of 9)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.341 Kay HUISMAN  NED44.024 
2.271 SZASZ Attila  HUN44.293
147 Tom HOFKER  NEDDNS
477 Reinis BERZINS  LATP
 Race 95     (4 of 9)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Friso EMONS  NED42.528 
2.144 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED42.762
3.368 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN42.995
4.438 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NED43.452
 Race 96     (5 of 9)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.456 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL43.104 
2.166 KRUEGER Cole William  HUN43.194
3.275 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT43.286
4.350 Sven ROES  NED43.390
 Race 97     (6 of 9)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.467 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN43.147 
2.146 Adwin SNELLINK  NED43.416
3.376 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT50.297
245 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NEDYC
 Race 98     (7 of 9)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Nicolas PERREAULT  CAN42.254 
2.342 Niels KINGMA  NED42.276
3.434 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED42.386
4.562 Brendan YAMADA  CAN42.460
5.243 Bram STEENAART  NED42.562
 Race 99     (8 of 9)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN42.041 
2.272 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR42.073
3.333 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED42.630
4.559 William DANDJINOU  CAN43.242
5.436 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED44.375
 Race 100     (9 of 9)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN41.852 
2.155 Stijn DESMET  BEL42.024
3.464 LIU Shaoang  HUN42.158
4.531 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED42.291
5.335 Dennis VISSER  NED50.720


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo