Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 13-14 October 2018
 
Super Final 1500 meter Men
 Race 81     (1 of 6)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.557 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL2:31.533 
2.442 Niels KINGMA  NED2:31.846
3.349 Steyn LAND  NED2:32.408
4.669 REVESZ Gergo  HUN2:32.445
5.137 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED2:32.705
6.258 Robin VERHOOGHE  BEL2:36.509
 Race 82     (2 of 6)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.575 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT2:23.835 
2.171 SZASZ Attila  HUN2:23.903
3.238 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  NED2:24.497
4.448 Ties KUIPER  NED2:24.577
5.662 Brendan YAMADA  CAN2:25.116
377 Reinis BERZINS  LATP
 Race 83     (3 of 6)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.544 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:28.493 
2.159 William DANDJINOU  CAN2:28.599
3.241 Kay HUISMAN  NED2:29.792
4.468 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN2:30.004
347 Tom HOFKER  NEDDNS
636 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NEDP
 Race 84     (4 of 6)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.655 Stijn DESMET  BEL2:23.327 
2.156 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL2:23.998
3.343 Bram STEENAART  NED2:24.148
4.470 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN2:28.739
5.576 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:31.379
246 Adwin SNELLINK  NEDP
 Race 85     (5 of 6)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Friso EMONS  NED2:18.627 
2.734 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED2:18.764
3.666 KRUEGER Cole William  HUN2:18.938
4.133 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED2:19.028
5.460 Matej PEDERSON  CAN2:19.320
6.845 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED2:20.233
7.367 VARNYÚ Alex  HUN2:20.484
8.550 Sven ROES  NED2:40.311
 Race 86     (6 of 6)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.764 LIU Shaoang  HUN2:12.826 
2.563 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN2:14.554
3.372 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:14.948
4.631 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED2:15.057
5.161 Nicolas PERREAULT  CAN2:15.235
6.465 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN2:18.623
7.235 Dennis VISSER  NED2:35.288


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec