Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (CD-1)- CZECH OPEN - Benatky, Czech Republic - 19-21 October 2018
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 170, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
60
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:48.047
2.
3
45
Karin MANYCHOVA
NACH
1:51.450
3.
2
81
Maja SZPUDA
JUV
1:51.495
4.
4
10
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:59.042
5.
1
99
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
2:09.043
Race 171, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
58
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
1:49.381
2.
1
79
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
1:52.301
3.
3
1
Anna LE
SYD
1:53.949
4.
2
111
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
2:06.585
Race 172, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
1:44.487
2.
3
2
Annie LE
SYD
1:44.758
3.
4
83
Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ
JUV
-
ADV
2
49
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
P
Race 173, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
1:47.352
2.
5
80
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
1:48.496
3.
3
110
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
KAL
1:50.175
4.
4
48
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
1:53.056
5.
2
90
Sandra SIENKIEWICZ
MOSIR
2:07.127
Race 174, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
137
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
1:46.672
2.
4
98
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
1:49.750
3.
1
29
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
1:51.174
4.
3
78
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
1:51.235
Race 175, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
129
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
1:54.281
2.
2
97
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
1:55.067
3.
4
30
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
1:56.938
4.
1
82
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
JUV
1:58.780
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 199, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
111
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
1:45.341
2.
2
81
Maja SZPUDA
JUV
1:49.752
3.
4
90
Sandra SIENKIEWICZ
MOSIR
1:50.711
4.
1
29
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
1:52.467
Race 200, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
99
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
1:48.780
2.
1
110
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
KAL
1:49.001
3.
2
1
Anna LE
SYD
1:49.110
4.
3
10
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
2:02.853
Race 201, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
1:47.171
2.
4
49
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
1:48.155
3.
2
30
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
1:48.278
4.
3
82
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
JUV
1:52.453
Race 202, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
1:58.034
2.
2
79
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
1:58.107
3.
3
48
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
1:58.515
Race 207, Group 1 (5 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
137
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
1:45.367
2.
5
129
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
1:45.582
3.
3
28
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
1:45.730
4.
1
2
Annie LE
SYD
1:46.733
5.
6
83
Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ
JUV
1:50.745
6.
4
45
Karin MANYCHOVA
NACH
1:51.442
Race 208, Group 1 (6 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
60
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:44.910
2.
1
59
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
1:45.232
3.
4
58
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
1:45.306
4.
3
80
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
1:46.399
5.
5
98
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
1:49.281
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 221, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
48
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
1:51.079
2.
3
29
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
1:52.261
3.
2
82
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
JUV
1:52.986
4.
5
10
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:59.261
5.
1
90
Sandra SIENKIEWICZ
MOSIR
2:08.441
Race 223, Group 4 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
110
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
KAL
1:45.805
2.
3
1
Anna LE
SYD
1:47.954
3.
4
81
Maja SZPUDA
JUV
1:48.049
4.
5
79
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
1:49.141
5.
1
30
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
P
Race 225, Group 3 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
1:44.897
2.
2
97
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
1:46.138
3.
4
99
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
1:46.266
4.
3
49
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
1:46.394
5.
5
78
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
1:49.198
Race 227, Group 2 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
1:46.486
3
2.
3
2
Annie LE
SYD
1:46.641
2
3.
2
80
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
1:47.630
1
4.
4
98
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
1:48.071
5.
5
83
Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ
JUV
1:50.817
6.
6
45
Karin MANYCHOVA
NACH
1:52.356
Race 229, Group 1 (5 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:42.345
34
2.
5
129
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
1:42.677
21
3.
3
58
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
1:42.746
13
4.
4
137
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
1:42.905
8
5.
2
59
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
1:43.032
5
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
60
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1
34
1|1|1
1:42.345
2.
129
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
2
21
1|2|2
1:42.677
3.
58
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
3
13
1|3|3
1:42.746
4.
137
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
4
8
1|1|4
1:42.905
5.
59
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
5
5
1|2|5
1:43.032
Final, Group 2
6.
28
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
KSB
1
3
1|3|1
1:45.730
7.
2
Annie LE
SYD
2
2
2|4|2
1:44.758
8.
80
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
3
1
2|4|3
1:46.399
9.
98
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
4
2|5|4
1:48.071
10.
83
Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ
JUV
5
3|5|5
1:50.745
11.
45
Karin MANYCHOVA
NACH
6
2|6|6
1:51.442
Final, Group 3
12.
111
Varvara MITROFANOVA
KAL
1
4|1|1
1:44.897
13.
97
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
2
2|1|2
1:46.138
14.
99
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
3
5|1|3
1:46.266
15.
49
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
4
P|2|4
1:46.394
16.
78
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
5
4|1|5
1:49.198
Final, Group 4
17.
110
Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA
KAL
1
3|2|1
1:45.805
18.
1
Anna LE
SYD
2
3|3|2
1:47.954
19.
81
Maja SZPUDA
JUV
3
3|2|3
1:48.049
20.
79
Zuzanna KRUPINSKA
JUV
4
2|2|4
1:49.141
21.
30
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
P
3|3|P
1:48.278
Final, Group 5
22.
48
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
1
4|3|1
1:51.079
23.
29
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
2
3|4|2
1:51.174
24.
82
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
JUV
3
4|4|3
1:52.453
25.
10
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
4
4|4|4
1:59.042
26.
90
Sandra SIENKIEWICZ
MOSIR
5
5|3|5
1:50.711
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters