Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Dresden, Germany - 26-28 October 2018
 
Final 1000 meter Junior C Men
 Race 284, Group 8     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.384 Jason WILTING  NSV1:43.849 
2.639 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:44.189
3.255 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:44.325
4.427 Nathan CHIRON  CST1:44.607
5.156 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:44.697
6.569 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:46.459
 Race 285, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.631 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECO1:38.223 
2.27 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB1:43.897
3.568 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:44.131
4.429 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:44.387
5.366 Bryant BOOGERT  IJA1:44.423
6.18 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:57.123
 Race 286, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4142 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:39.188 
2.583 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV1:39.338
3.2120 Brian BOER  STB1:39.483
4.328 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH1:39.577
5.177 Adam HILL JNR  MIRC1:39.585
 Race 287, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:35.206 
2.552 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:36.088
3.354 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:36.216
4.279 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:36.818
491 Ezio BONUTTI  PONYC
 Race 288, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 Huiwon LEE  SAIR1:39.961 
2.371 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:40.727
3.519 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:40.867
4.4135 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:41.187
5.189 Even RATDAL  TKK1:42.063
 Race 298, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:34.486 
2.423 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:36.042
3.353 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:38.662
4.24 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:40.092
5.5104 Hidde VAN DIJK  SCT1:51.318
 Race 299, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Hylke DE BOER  TRL1:36.2843 
2.294 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:37.4682
3.53 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:44.6921
4.4140 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF2:03.968
375 Till SCHÄFER  MERCP
 Race 300, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:31.13834 
2.362 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:31.23221
3.4132 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:31.62413
4.2103 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:32.7128
5.5134 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:32.9985


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro