Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) JUNIOR-CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 November 2018
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior A
 Race 194, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Paul NITSCHE  ETR-     
2.172 Matiss IPOLITO  LST-    
2.295 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF-    
 Race 195, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR45.746 
2.361 Ties KUIPER  IHCL45.760
3.2158 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS46.193
4.494 Bradley WILLS  SHF46.223
 Race 196, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 VAJDA Balazs  HUN45.121 
2.340 Robin BENDIG  EVD46.303
3.232 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR46.918
4.433 Jarno POSSELT  ETR47.160
5.5142 Steyn LAND  TRL-    
 Race 197, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Teun BOER  NSV44.664 
2.286 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP44.776
3.354 SZASZ Attila  MTK44.986
4.569 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ46.744
5.4116 Niek ENGELHART  STG-    
 Race 198, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR45.275 
2.3102 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA45.397
3.275 Westley YATES  MIRC45.713
 Race 199, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2110 Hilco HEIJNE  STB44.140 
2.490 Alberto RAVA  SES44.252
3.155 REVESZ Gergo  SZKE44.376
4.3130 Caspar DOUMA  SVU44.434
 Race 200, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.451 SZIKLASI Andras  HUN44.3565 
2.352 TIBORCZ Daniel  JSE45.1443
3.185 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP1:21.6232
2141 Niels KINGMA  TRLP
 Race 201, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2143 Sven ROES  TRL43.60034 
2.3129 Bram STEENAART  SVU43.65221
3.411 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR43.82113
4.1140 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL-    8


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers