Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) JUNIOR-CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 November 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior A
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 213, Group A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.452 TIBORCZ Daniel  JSE1:35.091Q
2.3110 Hilco HEIJNE  STB1:35.289Q
3.190 Alberto RAVA  SES1:36.153 
4.240 Robin BENDIG  EVD1:38.714
 Race 214, Group A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2129 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:33.809Q
2.4141 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:33.893Q
3.553 VAJDA Balazs  HUN1:34.169
4.334 Paul NITSCHE  ETR1:44.190
5.1158 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS-    
 Race 215, Group A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4143 Sven ROES  TRL1:32.140Q
2.2102 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:33.050Q
3.386 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP1:33.142
4.532 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:37.941
5.195 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF1:42.204
 Race 216, Group A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:34.080Q
2.311 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:34.206Q
3.269 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ1:35.917
4.594 Bradley WILLS  SHF1:36.461
5.433 Jarno POSSELT  ETR1:42.601
 Race 217, Group A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 REVESZ Gergo  SZKE1:33.615Q
2.1140 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:33.741Q
3.2130 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:34.085
4.413 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR1:34.163
5.575 Westley YATES  MIRC1:40.599
 Race 218, Group A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.451 SZIKLASI Andras  HUN1:32.135Q
2.212 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR1:32.429Q
3.139 Robin TENZER  ECO1:33.069
4.5116 Niek ENGELHART  STG1:36.763
5.372 Matiss IPOLITO  LST1:41.320
 Race 219, Group A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP1:35.241Q
2.1142 Steyn LAND  TRL1:35.365Q
3.354 SZASZ Attila  MTK1:35.623
4.483 Teun BOER  NSV1:36.220


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers