Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) JUNIOR-CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 November 2018
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior A
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 247, Group C     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Teun BOER  NSV1:38.250Q
2.375 Westley YATES  MIRC1:38.520 
3.294 Bradley WILLS  SHF1:38.730
4.472 Matiss IPOLITO  LST1:39.700
 Race 248, Group C     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR1:34.280Q
2.2116 Niek ENGELHART  STG1:35.016
3.434 Paul NITSCHE  ETR1:41.344
4.395 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF1:41.932
 Race 249, Group C     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 TIBORCZ Daniel  JSE1:37.540Q
2.340 Robin BENDIG  EVD1:38.654
3.5158 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS1:40.046
4.232 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:40.326
5.433 Jarno POSSELT  ETR1:41.185
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 250, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 REVESZ Gergo  SZKE1:33.197Q
2.2110 Hilco HEIJNE  STB1:33.335Q
3.539 Robin TENZER  ECO1:33.339 
4.490 Alberto RAVA  SES1:35.403ADV
1130 Caspar DOUMA  SVUP
 Race 251, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4142 Steyn LAND  TRL1:35.228Q
2.186 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP1:35.414Q
3.261 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:35.528
4.353 VAJDA Balazs  HUN1:35.958
5.569 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ1:39.404
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 252, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 SZIKLASI Andras  HUN1:30.858Q
2.4129 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:30.894Q
3.3102 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:31.004 
4.212 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR1:31.194
5.511 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR-    
 Race 253, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Sven ROES  TRL1:28.418Q
2.2140 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:28.542Q
3.385 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP1:28.696
4.4141 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:28.970
5.554 SZASZ Attila  MTK1:28.994


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer