Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) JUNIOR-CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 November 2018
Final 1000 meter Men Junior A
Race 274, Group G (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
32
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
1:39.545
2.
1
72
Matiss IPOLITO
LST
1:39.629
3.
3
33
Jarno POSSELT
ETR
1:39.643
4.
4
95
Johanco VELDSMAN
SHF
1:41.368
Race 275, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
40
Robin BENDIG
EVD
1:39.206
2.
2
94
Bradley WILLS
SHF
1:39.350
3.
3
158
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
1:40.130
4.
4
34
Paul NITSCHE
ETR
1:42.720
Race 276, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
52
TIBORCZ Daniel
JSE
1:34.189
2.
3
83
Teun BOER
NSV
1:34.667
3.
5
130
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:35.127
4.
4
75
Westley YATES
MIRC
1:35.416
5.
1
116
Niek ENGELHART
STG
1:35.526
Race 277, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
39
Robin TENZER
ECO
1:36.811
2.
4
53
VAJDA Balazs
HUN
1:36.931
3.
2
13
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
1:37.015
4.
3
61
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
1:37.177
5.
5
69
Kjeld VLOEMANS
IJVZ
1:38.743
Race 278, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
55
REVESZ Gergo
SZKE
1:32.399
2.
3
142
Steyn LAND
TRL
1:32.601
3.
5
86
Paolo BATTAIOLA
SCP
1:58.458
2
110
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
P
4
90
Alberto RAVA
SES
P
Race 288, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
11
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:30.869
3
2.
3
102
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
1:30.979
2
3.
1
141
Niels KINGMA
TRL
1:31.035
1
4.
2
54
SZASZ Attila
MTK
1:31.119
5.
4
12
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
1:31.853
Race 289, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
143
Sven ROES
TRL
1:32.347
34
2.
2
140
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
1:32.781
21
3.
5
129
Bram STEENAART
SVU
1:37.669
13
4.
3
85
Pietro SIGHEL
SCP
1:50.521
8
4
51
SZIKLASI Andras
HUN
P
3
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters