Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) JUNIOR-CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 November 2018
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior A
 Race 274, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:39.545 
2.172 Matiss IPOLITO  LST1:39.629
3.333 Jarno POSSELT  ETR1:39.643
4.495 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF1:41.368
 Race 275, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Robin BENDIG  EVD1:39.206 
2.294 Bradley WILLS  SHF1:39.350
3.3158 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS1:40.130
4.434 Paul NITSCHE  ETR1:42.720
 Race 276, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 TIBORCZ Daniel  JSE1:34.189 
2.383 Teun BOER  NSV1:34.667
3.5130 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:35.127
4.475 Westley YATES  MIRC1:35.416
5.1116 Niek ENGELHART  STG1:35.526
 Race 277, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Robin TENZER  ECO1:36.811 
2.453 VAJDA Balazs  HUN1:36.931
3.213 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR1:37.015
4.361 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:37.177
5.569 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ1:38.743
 Race 278, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 REVESZ Gergo  SZKE1:32.399 
2.3142 Steyn LAND  TRL1:32.601
3.586 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP1:58.458
2110 Hilco HEIJNE  STBP
490 Alberto RAVA  SESP
 Race 288, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.511 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:30.8693 
2.3102 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:30.9792
3.1141 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:31.0351
4.254 SZASZ Attila  MTK1:31.119
5.412 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR1:31.853
 Race 289, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Sven ROES  TRL1:32.34734 
2.2140 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:32.78121
3.5129 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:37.66913
4.385 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP1:50.5218
451 SZIKLASI Andras  HUNP3


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec