Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EVO CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 16-18 November 2018
Heats 333 meter Junior D Boys
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 50, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
256
Petr NOVIKOV
PET
34.348
Q
2.
2
44
Yahor KAMAROVSKI
VIT
35.502
Q
3.
3
218
Dominik PALENCEUSZ
UKSSB
36.943
4.
4
199
Wojciech MADRY
UKSJB
39.858
5.
5
138
Bartosz BIELAWIEC
JUV
51.283
Race 51, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
255
Kirill FESENKO
PET
34.398
Q
2.
2
94
Ernestas CECH
LTU
35.986
Q
3.
3
57
Ralfs BERZINS
JLSS
38.191
4.
4
200
Szymon MAZIARZ
UKSJB
40.328
5.
5
213
Kacper CHILIMONIUK
UKSSB
41.806
Race 52, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
166
Michal KRAUSE
ORZEL
40.984
Q
2.
2
141
Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ
JUV
42.226
Q
3.
3
61
Emils Reinis RUDZITIS
JLSS
45.596
ADV
4.
4
175
Mateusz DOLKOWSKI
UKSGD
47.707
5.
5
201
Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI
UKSJB
-
Race 53, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Valters KANBERGS
SPARS
36.015
Q
2.
2
217
Lukasz MAZURCZYK
UKSSB
39.999
Q
3.
3
139
Kacper FALKOWSKI
JUV
40.377
4.
4
237
Ignat PILIPENKO
KAL
41.009
5.
5
197
Jerzy MACEWICZ
UKSJB
41.015
Race 54, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Roberts BERZINS
JLSS
37.350
Q
2.
2
143
Karol WASZKIEWICZ
JUV
37.437
Q
3.
3
36
Uladzislau SHMYHALEU
BLR
37.813
4.
4
167
Jakub OLAK
ORZEL
38.091
5.
5
214
Kamil DAWIDOWSKI
UKSSB
38.565
Race 55, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI
JUV
33.687
Q
2.
2
13
Ivan YASHKOV
BLR
33.818
Q
3.
3
196
Krzysztof KORECKI
UKSJB
39.291
4.
4
43
Vitali ANTSIPAU
VIT
39.443
5.
5
216
Oskar KONDRATOWICZ
UKSSB
41.621
6.
6
174
Jakub DOLKOWSKI
OLIGD
42.160
Race 56, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
236
Ilia TOLPYGO
KAL
32.861
Q
2.
2
271
Danil NEVRODA
KYIV
37.537
Q
3.
3
198
Krzysztof MADRY
UKSJB
38.731
4.
4
60
Roberts MURASKO
JLSS
39.332
5
140
Bartosz HAMANOWICZ
JUV
DNF
Race 57, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Ivan KISLITSYN
VIT
33.724
Q
2.
2
59
Linards Reinis LAIZANS
JLSS
35.073
Q
3.
3
273
Kornel KARWOWSKI
JUV
36.742
4.
4
195
Aleksander KALINOWSKI
UKSJB
39.707
5.
5
215
Bartlomiej JABLONSKI
UKSSB
40.122
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters