Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIO COMPETITIE NOORD-OOST-1 - Enschede, Netherlands - 17 November 2018
 
Finale 2000 m Relay Pupillen
 Race 55, Groep 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 SCT - Trias  SCTR4:24.79 
 46Sybrich Amarins WESTRA
 139Amber WIETSMA
 141Rosalie VAN DER LAAN
 142Esther DROST
2.13 Shorttrackteam GO  GO4:40.26
 300Stefan MEIJER
 303Anne KEPPELS
 317Briget WOLBERS
 323Jules KEPPELS
3.37 Trias Future Generation B  TRLFB4:46.43
 39Yfke ZUIDERSMA
 53Juul PLOMP
 61Lana SCHIPHOF
 68Sverre BAKKER
44 Trias Future Generation A  TRLFADNF
 63Bastian FABER
 64Jurjen KRAMER
 65Bjorn SCHIPHOF
 66Dautsen VAN DER MEER
 Race 56, Groep 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 SC Thialf Heerenveen 2  SCT24:13.72 
 130Jarno HAITJEMA
 133Pien KOOIJMAN
 138Djoeke SCHMITZ
 143Wout NIJLAND
2.18 Trias Youngsters Girls  TRLYG4:16.45
 43Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
 54Lise DIJKSTRA
 60Yente BROUWERS
 62Fenna WASSENAAR
3.311 Trias IDS  TRIDS4:22.98
 24Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA
 42Eline NAUTA
 47Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF
 57Nils WAGENAAR
4.42 ST Groningen  STG4:51.15
 232Iben KOEN
 238Robert JACKSON
 246Nathan BONGENAAR
 251Daan BOOIJ
 Race 57, Groep 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 SC Thialf Heerenveen 1  SCT13:30.60 
 115Kimberley DE LANG
 129Philip DINIZ
 157Jesper SCHMITZ
 161Colin BREED
2.29 Trias Opleidingsteam A  TRLOA3:36.11
 1Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
 20Froukje ZUIDERSMA
 30Joop SINNEMA
 38Robin METZ
3.412 Team Go Mix  GOM3:48.56
 301Jarno MEIJER
 309Lieke BUITER
 318Niels WIJMA
 321Robin KEPPELS
4.110 Trias Opleidingsteam B  TRLOB4:03.35
 29Jesse TUINSTRA
 32Steyn WAGENAAR
 49Mathys FABER
 67Pieter ZIJLSTRA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports