Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (CD-2) - CROATIA OPEN - Zagreb, Croatia - 17-18 November 2018
Heats 500 meter Junior E Girls
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
GORGENYI Antonia
MTK
58.153
Q
2.
2
103
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
58.975
Q
3.
3
53
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:01.633
4.
4
90
Sofija RODIC
SRB
1:01.641
5.
5
24
Ljiljana RADELJA
CRO
1:06.648
6.
6
22
Nina GRALJUK
CRO
1:13.723
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
52
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
58.175
Q
2.
2
23
Tonka HORVAT
CRO
58.917
Q
3.
3
51
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
1:00.495
4.
4
99
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
1:01.174
5.
5
21
Riana BRICA
CRO
1:05.866
6.
6
104
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
1:07.755
7.
7
13
Sofia STOYANOVA
SCIS
1:14.986
Final 500 meter Junior E Girls
Race 21, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
59.692
2
2.
2
99
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
1:00.277
1
3.
3
24
Ljiljana RADELJA
CRO
1:05.095
4.
4
21
Riana BRICA
CRO
1:06.311
5.
5
90
Sofija RODIC
SRB
1:10.729
6.
6
22
Nina GRALJUK
CRO
1:13.408
7.
7
13
Sofia STOYANOVA
SCIS
1:17.731
Race 22, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
GORGENYI Antonia
MTK
56.966
34
2.
4
103
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
57.294
21
3.
2
52
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
57.414
13
4.
3
23
Tonka HORVAT
CRO
58.116
8
5.
5
51
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
58.845
5
6.
6
53
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
59.034
3
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior E Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
72
GORGENYI Antonia
MTK
1
34
1|1
56.966
2.
103
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
2
21
2|2
57.294
3.
52
Monika KOTRCHOVÁ
STCZ
3
13
1|3
57.414
4.
23
Tonka HORVAT
CRO
4
8
2|4
58.116
5.
51
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
5
5
3|5
58.845
6.
53
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
6
3
3|6
59.034
Final, Group 2
7.
104
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
1
2
6|1
59.692
8.
99
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
2
1
4|2
1:00.277
9.
24
Ljiljana RADELJA
CRO
3
5|3
1:05.095
10.
21
Riana BRICA
CRO
4
5|4
1:05.866
11.
90
Sofija RODIC
SRB
5
4|5
1:01.641
12.
22
Nina GRALJUK
CRO
6
6|6
1:13.408
13.
13
Sofia STOYANOVA
SCIS
7
7|7
1:14.986
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters