Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 23-25 November 2018
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior C Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 289, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGH1:41.174Q
2.261 Leon DÖRING  EVD1:41.252Q
3.4139 Massimo FORRER  UGP1:42.395 
4.549 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:43.253
5.669 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:44.261
6.3123 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK-    
 Race 290, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3146 Etienne BASTIER  USO1:37.526Q
2.1122 Even RATDAL  TKK1:39.541Q
3.232 Federico BALDO  CPP1:42.748
4.550 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:44.574
5.48 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB1:45.114
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 293, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2112 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB1:33.470Q
2.13 Theo COLLINS  ALD1:33.588Q
3.437 Fabian RADT  DKIJV1:39.975
4.368 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ1:43.415
5.5113 Brian BOER  STB1:46.451
 Race 294, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.424 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:36.050Q
2.290 Ezio BONUTTI  PON1:36.258Q
3.3131 Samuel JANSEN  TRL1:39.994 
4.131 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:43.218
5.583 Jason WILTING  NSV1:43.802
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 295, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Jenning DE BOO  TRL1:33.359Q
2.3141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF1:34.205Q
3.470 Warre NOIRON  IRTA1:35.305
4.281 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC1:35.381
5.5138 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP1:35.699
6.6150 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT1:38.050
 Race 296, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.230 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP1:44.243Q
2.560 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD1:44.377Q
3.14 Ollie ROWE  ALD1:44.809
4.397 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:46.497
5.4151 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:47.595
6.67 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB1:47.755
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 297, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.463 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:35.462Q
2.1153 Gabriel VOLET  OAST1:36.078Q
3.259 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:36.944 
3129 Niels BERGSMA  TRLP
 Race 298, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.396 Chris BRIJDER  SCT1:35.549Q
2.123 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR1:35.675Q
3.492 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:35.851 
4.225 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:39.018


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro