Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 23-25 November 2018
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior C Men
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 68, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
2:37.765
Q
2.
2
151
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
2:37.793
3.
4
31
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
2:40.930
4.
5
131
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
2:44.259
ADV
3
68
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
P
Race 69, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
24
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
2:44.135
Q
2.
1
146
Etienne BASTIER
USO
2:44.189
3.
2
36
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
2:46.425
4.
4
150
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
2:51.435
5.
5
50
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
2:59.783
6.
3
48
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
-
Race 70, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
138
Gianmarco BOSCARO
UGP
2:35.159
Q
2.
2
122
Even RATDAL
TKK
2:36.127
3.
4
7
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
2:37.350
4.
5
69
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
2:42.455
5.
3
123
Sigurd Holbø DYRSET
TKK
2:46.312
Race 71, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Giacomo PEDRINI
BOR
2:35.585
Q
2.
6
97
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
2:36.748
3.
5
90
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
2:38.618
4.
3
139
Massimo FORRER
UGP
2:39.595
5.
2
83
Jason WILTING
NSV
2:45.546
4
130
Hylke DE BOER
TRL
DNS
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 72, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
128
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
2:29.287
Q
2.
5
92
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
2:30.677
Q
3.
1
30
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
2:31.245
4.
4
60
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
2:31.590
5.
3
61
Leon DÖRING
EVD
2:33.880
6.
7
37
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
2:34.036
7.
6
8
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
2:38.779
Race 73, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
96
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
2:24.915
Q
2.
4
23
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
2:25.033
Q
3.
5
112
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
2:25.818
4.
6
141
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
2:25.890
5.
1
129
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
2:27.895
6.
7
59
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
2:27.955
7.
3
63
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
2:40.180
Race 74, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
153
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
2:23.649
Q
2.
4
3
Theo COLLINS
ALD
2:24.645
Q
3.
3
81
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
2:31.375
4.
6
4
Ollie ROWE
ALD
2:32.005
5.
5
70
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
2:35.298
6.
7
113
Brian BOER
STB
-
2
32
Federico BALDO
CPP
YC
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters