Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 23-25 November 2018
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Men
 Race 78, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Jason WILTING  NSV2:40.993 
2.568 Thijmen KOESTAL  IJVZ2:41.185
3.2123 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET  TKK2:41.483
4.350 Gustav HAMANN  ETR2:47.705
5.448 Bent SCHOOB  ETR-    
 Race 79, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.390 Ezio BONUTTI  PON2:34.430 
2.27 Jules MAGNENET  ASMB2:35.902
3.8150 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2:40.164
4.669 Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ2:42.710
5.197 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT2:54.430
6.531 Federico IORIATTI  CPP-    
4139 Massimo FORRER  UGPP
736 Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE  CVGHP
 Race 80, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR2:35.459 
2.524 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR2:37.541
3.6146 Etienne BASTIER  USO2:37.865
4.1138 Gianmarco BOSCARO  UGP2:38.722
5.7131 Samuel JANSEN  TRL2:41.159
6.4151 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:41.411
3122 Even RATDAL  TKKP
 Race 84, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.663 Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW2:37.352 
2.159 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD2:37.764
3.261 Leon DÖRING  EVD2:39.622
4.482 Stan RIJKSEN  NSV2:40.468
5.7113 Brian BOER  STB2:42.060
6.337 Fabian RADT  DKIJV2:43.063
7.58 Tom COMBESCOT  ASMB2:45.118
 Race 85, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF-    1 
2.330 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP-    
3.2129 Niels BERGSMA  TRL-    
4.481 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC-    
5.770 Warre NOIRON  IRTA-    
6.64 Ollie ROWE  ALD-    
7.560 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  EVD-    
 Race 86, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:22.23534 
2.396 Chris BRIJDER  SCT2:22.30121
3.6128 Jenning DE BOO  TRL2:22.40513
4.423 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR2:22.4098
5.5112 Idse VAN BENTHUM  STB2:22.7375
5.792 Tawan THOMAS  RPV2:22.7375
7.23 Theo COLLINS  ALD2:28.6982


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports