Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1)-SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 23-25 November 2018
Heats 500 meter JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 97, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
48
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
51.418
2.
106
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
53.055
3.
143
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
57.371
4.
114
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
1:03.041
5.
167
Aleksandra GONTARSKA
WMKS
1:08.618
Race 98, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
85
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
52.304
2.
105
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
52.425
3.
21
Adelina CHANCHEVA
ICP
56.048
4.
166
Julia GAJDAMOWICZ
WMKS
1:17.736
Race 99, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
174
Sarlota GAL
ROU
52.742
2.
23
Michaela PETROVA
ICP
52.811
3.
104
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
53.261
4.
115
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
55.635
Race 100, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
78
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
51.487
2.
47
Magdalena HROMASOVA
CZE
51.805
3.
142
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
51.857
4.
32
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
53.965
5.
22
Bogoslava PAVLOVA
ICP
58.871
Semi Finals 500 meter JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 116, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
48
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
51.117
2.
174
Sarlota GAL
ROU
51.421
3.
47
Magdalena HROMASOVA
CZE
51.544
4.
106
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
51.630
Race 117, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
78
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
51.700
2.
23
Michaela PETROVA
ICP
52.207
3.
85
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
52.886
4.
105
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
53.003
Final 500 meter JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 126, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
48
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
50.593
34
2.
174
Sarlota GAL
ROU
51.196
21
3.
78
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
51.253
13
4.
23
Michaela PETROVA
ICP
51.320
8
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
48
Michaela POPLOVA
CZE
1
34
1|1|1
50.593
2.
174
Sarlota GAL
ROU
2
21
1|2|2
51.196
3.
78
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
3
13
1|1|3
51.253
4.
23
Michaela PETROVA
ICP
4
8
2|2|4
51.320
Semi Finals, Group 1
5.
85
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
3
1|3
52.304
6.
47
Magdalena HROMASOVA
CZE
3
2|3
51.544
7.
106
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
LTU
4
2|4
51.630
8.
105
Indre MILAKNYTE
LTU
4
2|4
52.425
Heats, Group 1
9.
142
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
3
3
51.857
10.
104
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
3
3
53.261
11.
21
Adelina CHANCHEVA
ICP
3
3
56.048
12.
143
Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ
ORZEL
3
3
57.371
13.
32
Sonya STOYANOVA
SCIS
4
4
53.965
14.
115
Michalina WAWER
GIZ
4
4
55.635
15.
114
Weronika BILLER
GIZ
4
4
1:03.041
16.
166
Julia GAJDAMOWICZ
WMKS
4
4
1:17.736
17.
22
Bogoslava PAVLOVA
ICP
5
5
58.871
18.
167
Aleksandra GONTARSKA
WMKS
5
5
1:08.618
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters