Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1)-SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 23-25 November 2018
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 52, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV2:50.618 
2.10 Uladzislau AKIMAU  BLR2:50.706
3.79 VEGI Daniel  MTK2:52.522
4.140 Michal PAWLOWSKI  ÏWSKI2:54.135
5.18 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL2:55.940
6.146 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL2:56.035
 Race 53, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Ilya DZMITRYINKA  BLR2:33.815 
2.12 Aleksandr ZHERMANOV  BLR2:34.377
3.130 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV2:38.912
4.131 Patryk WERPACHOWSKI  JUV2:40.958
5.175 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ROU2:41.930
6.108 Danielius CECH  LTU2:47.228
7.176 Jan VARGOSKO  SKMA-    
 Race 54, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.202 Danylo FEDORENKO  KHV2:33.960 
2.74 ZSIGO Bence  JSE2:35.534
3.145 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL2:37.963
4.19 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL2:39.769
5.160 Marek ZGRZYWA  STOCZ2:47.426
6.2 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT2:47.933
7.129 Franciszek SZOKA  JUV3:01.378
 Race 55, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.98 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:57.725 
2.187 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR2:57.752
3.69 SZIGETI Adam  HUN2:58.986
4.157 Ignacy KLUJSZO  I. LÁ3:00.144
5.97 Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ3:05.561
185 Furkan AKAR  TUR
 Race 56, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.67 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN2:38.323 
2.158 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  M. MIK2:38.490
3.96 Anton KHVAN  KAZ2:40.123
4.75 ZSIGO Mate  JSE2:40.338
5.156 Jakub BIELECKI  POL2:43.177
6.51 Radek FAJKUS  CZE-    
 Race 57, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.70 TALABOS Attila  HUN2:40.472 
2.186 Metehan ATAN  TUR2:40.490
3.68 NOGRADI Bence  HUN2:40.654
4.95 Rakhat KASSENULY  KAZ2:41.721
5.24 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP2:44.483
6.38 Stribor SUMAN  CRO2:45.037
7.80 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK2:50.789


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports